El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Qatar - Doha - 4 Enero 2020 - 12 Enero 2020 - Dura
11 Ene - 16h15 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 6-2 7-6 |
Corentin Moutet | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
Andrey Rublev | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-3 6-1 |
9 Ene - 15h00 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-2 6-0 |
10 Ene - 11h10 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
10 Ene - 13h45 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Andraz Bedene | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Ene - 15h45 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4 6-3 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-3 6-4 | |
Andraz Bedene | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-3 7-5 | |
8 Ene - 19h20 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Milos Raonic | 7-6 7-6 |
8 Ene - 15h15 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 7-5 4-6 6-0 |
8 Ene - 14h45 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Cem Ilkel | 6-1 6-4 |
8 Ene - 17h40 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 7-6 6-1 |
8 Ene - 16h15 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-1 6-3 |
8 Ene - 13h45 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4 6-2 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | Bye | |||
Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-3 3-6 6-3 | |
Andraz Bedene | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 3-6 6-4 6-3 | |
Alexander Bublik | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 6-4 | |
Milos Raonic | Bye | |||
Corentin Moutet | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 7-6 6-4 | |
Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-4 6-3 | |
6 Ene - 19h35 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-4 4-6 6-4 | |
Cem Ilkel | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-2 4-6 6-2 | |
6 Ene - 18h05 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 6-2 |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | Bye | |||
7 Ene - 13h40 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
7 Ene - 18h30 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Ene - 17h00 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-0 6-3 |
Andrey Rublev | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
5 Ene - 13h35 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
5 Ene - 13h35 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Ene - 13h40 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
5 Ene - 13h40 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-2 6-4 |
4 Ene - 09h00 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Gianluca Mager | 6-3 6-2 |
4 Ene - 09h05 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
4 Ene - 09h05 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Mousa Shanan Zayed | 6-1 6-1 |
4 Ene - 09h15 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
4 Ene - 10h15 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Rashed Nawaf | 6-2 6-0 |
4 Ene - 10h35 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Andrej Martin | 6-4 6-4 |
4 Ene - 11h15 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
4 Ene - 11h35 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |