El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Qatar - Doha - 6 Marzo 2021 - 14 Marzo 2021 - Dura
13 Mar - 16h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Mar - 16h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Mar - 17h55 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 6-1 |
11 Mar - 12h40 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 5-7 6-3 7-5 |
11 Mar - 14h00 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | w.o. |
11 Mar - 16h45 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Roger Federer | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
11 Mar - 18h55 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
10 Mar - 12h30 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Richard Gasquet | w.o. |
10 Mar - 14h05 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 7-5 6-4 |
10 Mar - 14h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
10 Mar - 14h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Mar - 15h40 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | David Goffin | 6-1 5-7 7-6 |
10 Mar - 16h00 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Mar - 16h25 | Roger Federer | derrota | Daniel Evans | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
10 Mar - 19h05 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
Dominic Thiem | Bye | |||
8 Mar - 12h40 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-4 6-0 |
8 Mar - 14h00 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Mar - 17h40 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Andrey Rublev | Bye | |||
8 Mar - 16h10 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Blaz Rola | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Mar - 15h50 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 7-6 6-3 |
9 Mar - 17h30 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 7-6 6-7 7-5 |
9 Mar - 20h00 | David Goffin | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Mar - 14h50 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Mar - 12h40 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 6-3 6-4 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
9 Mar - 15h15 | Malek Jaziri | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-2 7-5 |
8 Mar - 12h40 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | John Millman | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
9 Mar - 12h35 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
Roger Federer | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
7 Mar - 13h30 | Blaz Rola | derrota | Tim Pütz | 7-6 6-2 |
7 Mar - 13h30 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 6-1 |
7 Mar - 13h40 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 6-3 |
7 Mar - 13h40 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-3 7-6 |
Lloyd Harris | Bye | |||
6 Mar - 10h10 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Mousa Shanan Zayed | 6-1 6-1 |
Norbert Gombos | Bye | |||
6 Mar - 10h10 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Frederik Nielsen | 6-4 6-1 |
Christopher O'Connell | Bye | |||
Thomas Fabbiano | Bye | |||
Blaz Rola | Bye | |||
6 Mar - 10h10 | Tim Pütz | derrota | Marcelo Melo | 6-3 6-2 |