El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Halle - 16 Junio 2018 - 25 Junio 2018 - Hierba
24 Jun - 13h15 | Borna Coric | derrota | Roger Federer | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
23 Jun - 11h40 | Roger Federer | derrota | Denis Kudla | 7-6 7-5 |
23 Jun - 14h10 | Borna Coric | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 3-2 ab. |
22 Jun - 12h10 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 6-2 7-5 |
22 Jun - 13h55 | Roger Federer | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 7-6 7-5 |
22 Jun - 15h45 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
22 Jun - 18h15 | Borna Coric | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Jun - 12h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-4 7-5 |
20 Jun - 14h05 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Jun - 15h45 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Jun - 17h40 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-2 7-5 |
21 Jun - 12h10 | Matthew Ebden | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
21 Jun - 14h10 | Borna Coric | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Jun - 15h50 | Roger Federer | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
21 Jun - 18h10 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Florian Mayer | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Jun - 12h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Jun - 12h10 | Robin Haase | derrota | João Sousa | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
18 Jun - 13h45 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 6-3 7-6 |
18 Jun - 14h50 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Jun - 15h30 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
18 Jun - 18h05 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Mikhail Youzhny | 7-6 6-2 |
19 Jun - 12h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 4-6 6-3 2-1 ab. |
19 Jun - 12h10 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Steve Johnson | 7-5 7-6 |
19 Jun - 12h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-2 7-6 |
19 Jun - 14h30 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Jun - 14h40 | Florian Mayer | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Jun - 14h45 | Matthew Ebden | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-0 7-6 |
19 Jun - 16h05 | Roger Federer | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jun - 16h05 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Jun - 17h45 | Borna Coric | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Jun - 13h35 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
17 Jun - 11h10 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Yannick Maden | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Jun - 12h55 | Mikhail Youzhny | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Jun - 13h40 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Jun - 14h50 | Matthias Bachinger | derrota | Denis Istomin | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Jun - 11h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Dustin Brown | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
16 Jun - 11h15 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6 7-5 6-1 |
16 Jun - 11h15 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 7-6 |
16 Jun - 13h05 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Elias Ymer | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Jun - 13h40 | Matthias Bachinger | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
16 Jun - 13h45 | Mikhail Youzhny | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Jun - 15h30 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Gilles Simon | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
16 Jun - 16h15 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-4 6-3 |