El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 15 Junio 2019 - 23 Junio 2019 - Hierba
23 Jun - 13h10 | Roger Federer | derrota | David Goffin | 7-6 6-1 |
22 Jun - 13h10 | David Goffin | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Jun - 15h35 | Roger Federer | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Jun - 12h15 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-2 7-6 |
21 Jun - 14h05 | David Goffin | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
21 Jun - 16h35 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Borna Coric | 7-5 0-0 ab. |
21 Jun - 18h10 | Roger Federer | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
19 Jun - 12h10 | David Goffin | derrota | Radu Albot | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
19 Jun - 14h20 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
19 Jun - 16h20 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
19 Jun - 18h40 | Borna Coric | derrota | João Sousa | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
20 Jun - 12h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
20 Jun - 14h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Jun - 15h30 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Jun - 17h40 | Roger Federer | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
17 Jun - 12h10 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Jun - 12h10 | Radu Albot | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 5-7 6-1 6-4 |
17 Jun - 13h30 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 7-6 6-4 |
17 Jun - 15h10 | João Sousa | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 6-1 |
17 Jun - 15h35 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 7-6 6-4 |
17 Jun - 17h45 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-4 7-5 |
18 Jun - 12h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Jun - 12h10 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Jun - 12h10 | David Goffin | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Jun - 13h20 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 6-0 |
18 Jun - 13h35 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Rudolf Molleker | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
18 Jun - 13h35 | Borna Coric | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Jun - 15h05 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Mats Moraing | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Jun - 15h15 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-4 7-5 |
18 Jun - 17h30 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Jun - 17h40 | Roger Federer | derrota | John Millman | 7-6 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
16 Jun - 11h10 | João Sousa | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
16 Jun - 13h25 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Jun - 13h40 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
16 Jun - 13h40 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Denis Kudla | 7-5 6-1 |
15 Jun - 11h10 | João Sousa | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
15 Jun - 11h10 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Louis Wessels | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Jun - 11h10 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 6-4 7-5 |
15 Jun - 12h30 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 7-6 6-2 |
15 Jun - 12h50 | Matthias Bachinger | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Jun - 14h50 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 4-6 6-0 6-4 |
15 Jun - 14h50 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
15 Jun - 16h45 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 5-7 7-6 |