El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Turquía - 1 Mayo 2017 - 7 Mayo 2017 - Dura
7 May - 16h10 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Milos Raonic | 7-6 6-3 |
6 May - 16h10 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-1 7-6 |
6 May - 18h15 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 6-2 6-3 |
5 May - 11h40 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 7-5 6-2 |
5 May - 13h40 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Steve Darcis | 6-1 6-1 |
5 May - 16h10 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 7-6 |
5 May - 18h25 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-2 2-3 ab. |
3 May - 11h40 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 7-5 6-3 |
3 May - 13h40 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-3 6-2 |
3 May - 13h50 | Steve Darcis | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-2 6-1 |
3 May - 16h10 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
4 May - 11h40 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-1 6-3 |
4 May - 13h20 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Mikhail Youzhny | 3-6 6-0 6-3 |
4 May - 16h10 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-4 6-3 |
4 May - 18h10 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-4 7-6 |
Milos Raonic | Bye | |||
2 May - 13h20 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
1 May - 15h15 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Riccardo Bellotti | 3-6 7-6 6-0 |
2 May - 18h00 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
Paolo Lorenzi | Bye | |||
2 May - 11h45 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Daniel Brands | 6-3 6-4 |
2 May - 13h30 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
2 May - 16h10 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | 7-5 6-4 |
2 May - 18h10 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
1 May - 16h10 | Mikhail Youzhny | derrota | Cem Ilkel | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
1 May - 12h45 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-7 6-0 6-0 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
1 May - 14h10 | Steve Darcis | derrota | Dudi Sela | 7-5 6-4 |
1 May - 11h40 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
2 May - 11h40 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 7-5 |
Marin Cilic | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
30 Abr - 11h10 | Daniel Brands | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Abr - 11h10 | Riccardo Bellotti | derrota | Laurynas Grigelis | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Abr - 12h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-2 7-6 |
30 Abr - 12h55 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Abr - 10h10 | Laurynas Grigelis | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 5-7 7-5 6-1 |
29 Abr - 10h10 | Riccardo Bellotti | derrota | Andrés Molteni | 6-3 6-1 |
29 Abr - 12h10 | Daniel Brands | derrota | Pere Riba | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
29 Abr - 12h50 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Mirza Basic | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Abr - 14h10 | Alexey Vatutin | derrota | Steven Diez | 7-6 7-6 |
29 Abr - 15h30 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Marc Sieber | 7-5 6-4 |
29 Abr - 16h35 | Mohamed Safwat | derrota | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-4 6-2 |
29 Abr - 17h35 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-4 6-2 |