El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
México - 17 Julio 2021 - 25 Julio 2021 - Dura
25 Jul - 04h10 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Jul - 03h40 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Jul - 05h10 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | John Isner | 7-5 6-4 |
Cameron Norrie | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-1 6-1 | |
23 Jul - 02h45 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Jul - 06h05 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
23 Jul - 04h40 | John Isner | derrota | Alex Bolt | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Jul - 02h05 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
22 Jul - 02h05 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Elias Ymer | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Jul - 02h05 | Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Jul - 02h05 | Alex Bolt | derrota | Emilio Gómez | 6-3 6-1 |
22 Jul - 03h30 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Jul - 04h25 | John Isner | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
22 Jul - 04h50 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Sam Querrey | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Jul - 07h00 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 6-1 6-7 7-5 |
Cameron Norrie | Bye | |||
21 Jul - 03h25 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 7-5 6-1 |
20 Jul - 06h05 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
21 Jul - 02h05 | Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-3 6-4 |
Taylor Fritz | Bye | |||
21 Jul - 02h05 | Illya Marchenko | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Jul - 02h05 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Alexander Sarkissian | 5-7 6-0 6-4 |
20 Jul - 04h05 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 7-6 6-2 |
21 Jul - 03h50 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 6-4 7-5 |
20 Jul - 02h00 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-3 3-1 ab. |
20 Jul - 03h30 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
Sam Querrey | Bye | |||
20 Jul - 02h05 | Alex Bolt | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 0-6 6-2 6-3 |
21 Jul - 05h40 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Nicolas Mejia | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Jul - 02h00 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-1 6-4 |
John Isner | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Alex Rybakov | 6-2 7-6 |
Nicolas Mejia | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 7-6 |
Matthew Ebden | derrota | John-Patrick Smith | 6-4 7-5 |
Alexander Sarkissian | derrota | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-2 7-6 ab. |
Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Ricardo Rodríguez-Pace | 7-6 6-3 |
Alex Rybakov | derrota | Gage Brymer | 6-3 6-4 |
Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Lucas Gómez | 7-6 7-6 |
Nicolas Mejia | derrota | Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
Matthew Ebden | derrota | Harri Heliovaara | 6-2 6-2 |
John-Patrick Smith | derrota | Oscar Manuel Sanchez Hirales | 6-1 6-2 |
Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Luis Patino | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
Alexander Sarkissian | derrota | Raymond Sarmiento | 6-4 6-1 |