El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - Lyon - 18 Mayo 2019 - 26 Mayo 2019 - Indoor
25 May - 14h40 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 6-3 |
24 May - 14h40 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 6-2 |
24 May - 16h00 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
23 May - 11h10 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
23 May - 13h30 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
23 May - 15h40 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-4 6-4 |
23 May - 17h55 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
21 May - 15h55 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-6 5-7 6-1 |
21 May - 19h00 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | John Millman | 7-6 7-5 |
22 May - 11h10 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
22 May - 11h10 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-4 6-3 |
22 May - 12h45 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Richard Gasquet | w.o. |
22 May - 13h40 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
22 May - 16h20 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Steven Diez | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
22 May - 19h15 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Tristan Lamasine | 7-5 7-5 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | Bye | |||
20 May - 13h15 | Tristan Lamasine | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 6-0 7-6 |
20 May - 13h40 | Steven Diez | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 6-4 4-1 ab. |
19 May - 16h05 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 7-6 6-4 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | Bye | |||
19 May - 14h40 | John Millman | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-1 6-3 |
20 May - 11h15 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 6-2 7-6 |
20 May - 13h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-2 7-5 |
21 May - 11h15 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4 6-4 |
21 May - 13h35 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
20 May - 11h10 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-1 6-3 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
20 May - 17h55 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
20 May - 14h40 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 7-5 7-6 |
21 May - 11h10 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
19 May - 10h10 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Tristan Lamasine | 6-4 6-3 |
19 May - 10h10 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
19 May - 10h10 | Maxime Janvier | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 6-1 6-4 |
19 May - 12h10 | Steven Diez | derrota | Quentin Halys | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
18 May - 10h10 | Tristan Lamasine | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |
18 May - 10h10 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
18 May - 10h10 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 6-4 6-4 |
18 May - 11h50 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
18 May - 12h05 | Maxime Janvier | derrota | Guilherme Clezar | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
18 May - 12h30 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
18 May - 14h35 | Steven Diez | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
18 May - 15h25 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Mario Vilella Martinez | 7-6 6-2 |