El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Portugal - 23 Abril 2022 - 1 Mayo 2022 - T. Batida
1 May - 16h40 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Abr - 16h10 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 6-7 6-0 |
30 Abr - 19h10 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
29 Abr - 14h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Abr - 15h50 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
29 Abr - 19h10 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-6 5-7 7-5 |
29 Abr - 22h35 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Abr - 19h05 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 1-6 6-2 6-2 |
28 Abr - 21h20 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Abr - 14h05 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3 7-6 |
27 Abr - 16h25 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Nuno Borges | 7-6 4-6 6-0 |
Richard Gasquet | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 7-6 6-2 | |
28 Abr - 16h40 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Marin Cilic | 1-6 6-1 6-4 |
27 Abr - 20h45 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
27 Abr - 19h10 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-2 6-3 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | Bye | |||
26 Abr - 14h40 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Abr - 18h35 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 7-6 |
26 Abr - 20h45 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-2 6-4 |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Bye | |||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-4 6-3 | |
Nuno Borges | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-4 3-0 ab. | |
Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 2-6 7-5 6-0 | |
26 Abr - 15h10 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Tommy Paul | 7-5 6-2 |
26 Abr - 16h35 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Abr - 17h05 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | João Sousa | 6-1 6-3 |
Marin Cilic | Bye | |||
26 Abr - 17h55 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-4 7-5 | |
26 Abr - 14h45 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
Fernando Verdasco | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
24 Abr - 13h10 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Pedro Araujo | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
24 Abr - 13h10 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Max Purcell | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Abr - 15h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Abr - 16h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 7-5 6-7 6-2 |
23 Abr - 13h25 | Pedro Araujo | derrota | Gianluca Mager | 6-1 2-0 ab. |
23 Abr - 13h25 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Abr - 14h40 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Gastão Elias | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Abr - 15h00 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Liam Broady | 6-4 7-6 |
23 Abr - 15h10 | Max Purcell | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
23 Abr - 16h40 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
23 Abr - 17h05 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Tiago Cacao | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Abr - 19h20 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Pedro Sousa | 6-2 6-4 |