El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 2 Febrero 2020 - 9 Febrero 2020 - Dura
9 Feb - 14h40 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 7-5 6-3 |
8 Feb - 15h10 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 7-6 6-2 |
8 Feb - 16h55 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | David Goffin | 6-3 1-6 7-5 |
7 Feb - 14h05 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-2 7-5 |
7 Feb - 15h35 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-1 1-0 ab. |
7 Feb - 19h10 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Feb - 20h40 | David Goffin | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4 7-6 |
5 Feb - 19h10 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
5 Feb - 22h00 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Feb - 12h10 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-1 6-1 |
6 Feb - 14h10 | David Goffin | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Feb - 16h10 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
6 Feb - 17h05 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-5 6-4 |
6 Feb - 19h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-6 7-5 |
6 Feb - 21h15 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye | |||
5 Feb - 12h05 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-0 6-7 6-0 |
4 Feb - 14h30 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Dennis Novak | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
3 Feb - 21h10 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Grigor Dimitrov | Bye | |||
3 Feb - 19h00 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | João Sousa | 6-2 7-6 |
4 Feb - 14h10 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Feb - 15h50 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Enzo Couacaud | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Feb - 14h20 | Feliciano López | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 6-1 |
5 Feb - 15h45 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-4 6-4 |
Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 6-3 6-4 | |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
4 Feb - 20h55 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
4 Feb - 19h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-2 7-5 |
4 Feb - 12h10 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
David Goffin | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
3 Feb - 12h05 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
3 Feb - 12h10 | Enzo Couacaud | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Feb - 13h50 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Danilo Petrovic | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Feb - 14h15 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Feb - 10h40 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Dustin Brown | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Feb - 10h40 | Enzo Couacaud | derrota | Marco Trungelliti | 6-3 7-6 |
2 Feb - 12h00 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Feb - 12h20 | Nicolas Mahut | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Feb - 13h30 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
2 Feb - 13h40 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Quentin Halys | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Feb - 15h10 | Danilo Petrovic | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-4 7-6 |
2 Feb - 16h05 | Elliot Benchetrit | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-3 6-3 |