El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Munich - 30 Abril 2018 - 6 Mayo 2018 - T. Batida
6 May - 13h45 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-3 6-3 |
5 May - 13h40 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Hyeon Chung | 7-5 6-2 |
5 May - 15h35 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-2 6-4 |
4 May - 11h00 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Martin Klizan | 6-3 6-4 |
4 May - 13h25 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3 6-2 |
4 May - 14h55 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 6-4 |
4 May - 17h00 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 6-4 |
2 May - 11h10 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Mirza Basic | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
2 May - 13h35 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Yannick Maden | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
2 May - 15h35 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 6-1 6-1 |
2 May - 17h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
3 May - 11h10 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 6-1 |
3 May - 13h10 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-4 6-2 |
3 May - 15h00 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-2 6-2 |
3 May - 17h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
30 Abr - 13h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | 6-2 6-4 |
1 May - 11h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Daniel Masur | 7-6 6-4 |
1 May - 11h10 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
Hyeon Chung | Bye | |||
30 Abr - 14h30 | Matthias Bachinger | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
30 Abr - 17h30 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Florian Mayer | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
1 May - 14h50 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
1 May - 17h10 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
1 May - 14h30 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-4 7-5 |
1 May - 15h55 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Dustin Brown | 6-5 ab. |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
1 May - 13h15 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 7-5 6-4 |
1 May - 14h25 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Andreas Haider-Maurer | 6-4 6-3 |
1 May - 16h25 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Marius Copil | 7-6 6-3 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
29 Abr - 11h10 | Daniel Masur | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
29 Abr - 11h35 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
29 Abr - 13h30 | Marius Copil | derrota | Andrej Martin | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
29 Abr - 15h25 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-1 6-2 |
28 Abr - 11h10 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Jürgen Zopp | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Abr - 11h10 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Rudolf Molleker | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
28 Abr - 12h05 | Daniel Masur | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
28 Abr - 12h30 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Kevin Krawietz | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
28 Abr - 13h05 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 6-2 7-6 |
28 Abr - 13h15 | Marius Copil | derrota | Tim Pütz | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Abr - 16h10 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
28 Abr - 16h15 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Jürgen Melzer | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |