El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Chile - Santiago de Chile - 22 Febrero 2020 - 1 Marzo 2020 - T. Batida
1 Mar - 20h10 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Casper Ruud | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
29 Feb - 21h10 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 6-2 |
29 Feb - 23h20 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Feb - 16h05 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 7-5 7-5 |
28 Feb - 18h30 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Feb - 22h05 | Renzo Olivo | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
29 Feb - 01h10 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Cristian Garín | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
28 Feb - 00h40 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-2 0-6 7-6 |
27 Feb - 18h55 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-6 6-4 |
Renzo Olivo | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 5-7 7-6 7-6 | |
Hugo Dellien | derrota | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-3 7-6 | |
27 Feb - 17h10 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Feb - 21h15 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 7-6 6-2 |
Federico Delbonis | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 6-3 | |
26 Feb - 23h05 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4 7-5 |
Cristian Garín | Bye | |||
25 Feb - 17h05 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Andrej Martin | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
24 Feb - 19h10 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
25 Feb - 21h15 | Juan Ignacio Londero | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-4 6-2 |
Pablo Cuevas | Bye | |||
25 Feb - 17h05 | Renzo Olivo | derrota | Pedro Sousa | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
25 Feb - 00h35 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
24 Feb - 17h05 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
25 Feb - 17h05 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
24 Feb - 21h20 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
25 Feb - 20h20 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | derrota | Filip Horansky | 6-4 6-2 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye | |||
25 Feb - 19h00 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Martin Klizan | 6-1 7-6 |
25 Feb - 18h50 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Feb - 00h40 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-4 |
Casper Ruud | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
23 Feb - 16h00 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Orlando Luz | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Feb - 16h10 | Renzo Olivo | derrota | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 7-6 7-5 |
23 Feb - 17h40 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Feb - 18h25 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Pedro Sakamoto | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
22 Feb - 16h10 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Vadym Ursu | 6-0 6-0 |
22 Feb - 16h10 | Renzo Olivo | derrota | Victor Nunez | 6-0 7-6 |
22 Feb - 17h15 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Andrés Molteni | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Feb - 18h10 | Orlando Luz | derrota | Gonzalo Escobar | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Feb - 18h20 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | derrota | Matias Gaedechens | 6-1 6-0 |
22 Feb - 18h50 | Andrea Collarini | derrota | Martin Cuevas | 6-2 7-6 |
22 Feb - 19h00 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Gonzalo Lama | 7-6 7-5 |
22 Feb - 20h30 | Pedro Sakamoto | derrota | Fernando Romboli | 6-1 6-2 |