El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Sídney - 9 Enero 2017 - 15 Enero 2017 - Dura
14 Ene - 09h40 | Gilles Müller | derrota | Daniel Evans | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Ene - 06h10 | Gilles Müller | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 6-3 7-6 |
13 Ene - 10h40 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
12 Ene - 02h15 | Gilles Müller | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Ene - 04h10 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
12 Ene - 04h10 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | w.o. |
12 Ene - 08h35 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
11 Ene - 01h10 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
11 Ene - 02h10 | Gilles Müller | derrota | Matthew Barton | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
11 Ene - 03h20 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
11 Ene - 04h15 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 7-5 6-4 |
11 Ene - 05h45 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
11 Ene - 07h45 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Ene - 07h55 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-2 0-0 ab. |
11 Ene - 11h20 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Gastão Elias | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
Dominic Thiem | Bye | |||
9 Ene - 03h45 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
9 Ene - 03h00 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 06h40 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Santiago Giraldo | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
10 Ene - 03h10 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Nicolas Almagro | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Ene - 02h10 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
10 Ene - 02h45 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Martin Klizan | 2-6 6-1 3-0 ab. |
9 Ene - 08h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Ene - 07h50 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-5 6-2 |
9 Ene - 06h30 | Paolo Lorenzi | derrota | Florian Mayer | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
Viktor Troicki | Bye | |||
10 Ene - 04h10 | Gilles Müller | derrota | Alexandr Dolgopolov | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
9 Ene - 02h10 | Matthew Barton | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 7-6 7-6 |
8 Ene - 06h10 | Nicolas Mahut | derrota | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-2 7-6 |
Pablo Cuevas | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
8 Ene - 01h15 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Santiago Giraldo | 6-3 6-1 |
8 Ene - 02h10 | Matthew Barton | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 6-3 6-1 |
8 Ene - 03h10 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 6-4 |
8 Ene - 03h20 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Enrique Lopez Perez | 6-3 7-5 |
7 Ene - 00h10 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
7 Ene - 00h15 | Santiago Giraldo | derrota | Andrew Whittington | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Ene - 02h25 | Matthew Barton | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-6 7-5 |
7 Ene - 02h40 | Mathias Bourgue | derrota | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 2-0 ab. |
7 Ene - 03h45 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Ene - 05h05 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 6-4 6-3 |
7 Ene - 05h15 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Luca Vanni | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
7 Ene - 05h30 | Enrique Lopez Perez | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 6-4 |