El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Sídney - 8 Enero 2018 - 14 Enero 2018 - Dura
13 Ene - 09h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 1-6 6-4 7-5 |
12 Ene - 06h30 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
12 Ene - 10h45 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Benoît Paire | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
11 Ene - 03h10 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
11 Ene - 04h40 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Ene - 09h05 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Gilles Müller | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Ene - 11h35 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Ene - 03h10 | Paolo Lorenzi | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Ene - 03h10 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Ene - 04h25 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
10 Ene - 05h00 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Alexandr Dolgopolov | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
10 Ene - 05h55 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
10 Ene - 07h40 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
10 Ene - 09h25 | Feliciano López | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 7-6 |
10 Ene - 11h00 | Gilles Müller | derrota | John Millman | 7-6 6-4 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye | |||
7 Ene - 03h50 | Paolo Lorenzi | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Ene - 07h40 | Jared Donaldson | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-1 6-4 |
8 Ene - 04h45 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-2 6-3 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
7 Ene - 04h05 | Alexandr Dolgopolov | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
8 Ene - 02h10 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Alex Bolt | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
8 Ene - 05h35 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
7 Ene - 06h45 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-1 6-4 |
9 Ene - 05h20 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Ene - 03h10 | Feliciano López | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
9 Ene - 02h15 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 7-5 6-3 |
9 Ene - 06h55 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
8 Ene - 03h10 | John Millman | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 7-6 6-0 |
Gilles Müller | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
7 Ene - 01h45 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Vaclav Safranek | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Ene - 02h15 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 7-5 6-2 |
7 Ene - 02h15 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-5 ab. |
7 Ene - 02h45 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
6 Ene - 00h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Nicholas Monroe | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Ene - 00h15 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Matthew Barton | 7-5 6-3 |
6 Ene - 01h35 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | derrota | Vladimir Polyakov | w.o. |
6 Ene - 01h40 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 7-5 7-6 |
6 Ene - 01h55 | Nicolas Mahut | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
6 Ene - 02h45 | Vaclav Safranek | derrota | Fabrice Martin | 6-1 6-2 |
6 Ene - 03h30 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Alexander Zhurbin | 6-1 6-2 |
6 Ene - 04h45 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |