El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
México - Acapulco - 20 Febrero 2022 - 27 Febrero 2022 - T. Batida
27 Feb - 04h15 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Feb - 03h10 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Feb - 05h05 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Feb - 00h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Feb - 01h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Marcos Giron | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Feb - 03h20 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Tommy Paul | 6-0 7-6 |
25 Feb - 05h45 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Feb - 01h05 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 7-6 2-6 7-5 |
24 Feb - 01h05 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
24 Feb - 01h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Feb - 01h10 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | John Isner | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
24 Feb - 03h05 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Feb - 03h35 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
24 Feb - 05h05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Feb - 22h00 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Alexander Zverev | w.o. |
22 Feb - 01h10 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Feb - 01h10 | John Isner | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
22 Feb - 02h05 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Feb - 03h00 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
22 Feb - 03h50 | Stefan Kozlov | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
22 Feb - 05h55 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Oscar Otte | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Feb - 08h30 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Jenson Brooksby | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
23 Feb - 01h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Feb - 01h10 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Feliciano López | 2-6 6-0 6-4 |
23 Feb - 01h10 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 6-4 1-5 ab. |
23 Feb - 02h45 | Marcos Giron | derrota | John Millman | 7-6 2-0 ab. |
23 Feb - 02h55 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 7-6 6-2 |
23 Feb - 03h15 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Feb - 03h35 | Pablo Andújar | derrota | Alejandro Hernandez Gutierrez | 6-0 6-1 |
23 Feb - 05h00 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
23 Feb - 05h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Laslo Djere | 7-6 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Denis Kudla | 4-6 6-4 6-2 | |
21 Feb - 04h00 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 6-1 0-6 7-6 |
Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 6-7 6-4 6-3 | |
Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
Denis Kudla | derrota | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
Oscar Otte | derrota | Emilio Gómez | 6-3 6-1 |
Stefan Kozlov | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-4 6-3 |
Kevin Anderson | derrota | Nicolas Mejia | 6-3 7-6 |
Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-4 6-2 |
Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 6-1 6-1 |
Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |