El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - Barcelona - 23 Abril 2018 - 29 Abril 2018 - T. Batida
29 Abr - 16h20 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Abr - 13h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-5 6-3 |
28 Abr - 16h15 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | David Goffin | 6-4 6-0 |
27 Abr - 12h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Abr - 14h25 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-3 7-6 |
27 Abr - 16h25 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Martin Klizan | 6-0 7-5 |
27 Abr - 18h30 | David Goffin | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
26 Abr - 11h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Abr - 11h10 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Abr - 12h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-4 7-5 |
26 Abr - 13h15 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
26 Abr - 14h45 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
26 Abr - 16h30 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Abr - 17h40 | David Goffin | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 2-6 7-6 6-0 |
26 Abr - 18h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-4 6-1 |
24 Abr - 13h05 | David Goffin | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
24 Abr - 15h50 | Feliciano López | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
24 Abr - 16h35 | Malek Jaziri | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4 6-3 |
24 Abr - 18h30 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
24 Abr - 18h45 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Abr - 11h15 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 6-3 0-0 ab. |
25 Abr - 11h20 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Abr - 12h30 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 6-1 |
25 Abr - 13h00 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
25 Abr - 13h30 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Abr - 14h20 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
25 Abr - 15h05 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Abr - 16h55 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Abr - 17h25 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Abr - 18h15 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Abr - 18h55 | Pablo Andújar | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-4 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
22 Abr - 12h25 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Jürgen Melzer | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
22 Abr - 12h25 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 7-6 6-4 |
22 Abr - 13h00 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 0-6 7-6 6-1 |
22 Abr - 14h40 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Abr - 15h20 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | derrota | Dustin Brown | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
22 Abr - 17h25 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Abr - 10h10 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-5 6-4 |
21 Abr - 10h10 | Jürgen Melzer | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
21 Abr - 10h15 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Abr - 12h00 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Abr - 12h00 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | derrota | Andrej Martin | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
21 Abr - 12h50 | Pablo Andújar | derrota | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Abr - 13h20 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
21 Abr - 14h20 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Gerard Granollers-Pujol | 7-5 6-2 |
21 Abr - 14h30 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Abr - 15h50 | Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-5 6-1 |
21 Abr - 16h00 | Alexey Vatutin | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-6 6-2 |
21 Abr - 16h30 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Ivan Nedelko | 6-2 6-4 |