El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 19 Septiembre 2020 - 27 Septiembre 2020 - T. Batida
27 Sep - 12h10 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
26 Sep - 13h40 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Sep - 15h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Cristian Garín | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
25 Sep - 11h40 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-2 7-5 |
25 Sep - 13h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 7-6 6-2 |
25 Sep - 15h40 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 7-5 3-6 6-1 |
25 Sep - 18h40 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
24 Sep - 15h55 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-4 6-3 |
24 Sep - 18h40 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Sep - 18h35 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Andrey Rublev | derrota | Tommy Paul | 6-1 3-6 6-2 | |
23 Sep - 15h10 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 6-2 |
Cristian Garín | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-2 7-6 | |
24 Sep - 12h40 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Sep - 14h05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 7-5 6-4 |
22 Sep - 19h35 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Sep - 12h20 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Gilles Simon | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Sep - 10h40 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-4 2-0 ab. |
22 Sep - 14h00 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
22 Sep - 10h40 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Sep - 11h40 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
21 Sep - 14h20 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 6-4 0-6 6-4 |
21 Sep - 16h35 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Sep - 16h30 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-2 7-6 |
22 Sep - 14h30 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-2 7-6 |
22 Sep - 10h00 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 6-0 6-3 |
22 Sep - 12h25 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Sep - 16h40 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
22 Sep - 21h15 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 6-1 |
Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 6-2 | |
23 Sep - 13h50 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-3 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
20 Sep - 11h05 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Lenny Hampel | 6-4 6-0 |
20 Sep - 12h40 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Sep - 14h05 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-1 7-6 |
20 Sep - 15h10 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Sep - 10h30 | Lenny Hampel | derrota | Marvin Möller | 6-2 7-6 |
19 Sep - 10h35 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Milan Welte | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Sep - 10h40 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Mats Rosenkranz | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Sep - 12h00 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Sep - 12h20 | Radu Albot | derrota | Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-6 6-4 |
19 Sep - 12h40 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Kevin Krawietz | 7-6 7-6 |
19 Sep - 14h35 | Tommy Paul | derrota | João Sousa | 6-1 6-3 |
19 Sep - 15h00 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Mats Moraing | 6-2 7-5 |