El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Stuttgart - 8 Junio 2019 - 16 Junio 2019 - T. Batida
16 Jun - 15h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 7-6 |
15 Jun - 13h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 7-5 |
15 Jun - 15h00 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Milos Raonic | w.o. |
14 Jun - 11h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Jun - 12h40 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Jun - 15h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Dustin Brown | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
14 Jun - 18h00 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Jun - 14h30 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
12 Jun - 14h40 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
12 Jun - 17h30 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Jun - 18h45 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
13 Jun - 11h10 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
13 Jun - 13h45 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Jun - 15h15 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
13 Jun - 17h40 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Gilles Simon | 7-5 6-4 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
11 Jun - 13h05 | Dustin Brown | derrota | John Millman | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Jun - 15h50 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
11 Jun - 12h50 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 7-5 6-3 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | Bye | |||
11 Jun - 11h10 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Jun - 11h10 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-3 6-0 |
11 Jun - 11h15 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
11 Jun - 11h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 7-5 6-4 |
10 Jun - 12h30 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
11 Jun - 13h45 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
Daniil Medvedev | Bye | |||
11 Jun - 15h50 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Steve Johnson | 7-5 5-7 7-6 |
11 Jun - 14h30 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Viktor Galovic | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Jun - 14h35 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 6-3 6-4 |
Karen Khachanov | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
9 Jun - 11h10 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-2 7-6 |
9 Jun - 11h10 | Viktor Galovic | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
9 Jun - 13h15 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Matteo Viola | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Jun - 10h40 | Feliciano López | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 7-5 6-4 |
8 Jun - 11h05 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Jun - 11h10 | Viktor Galovic | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
8 Jun - 12h45 | Matteo Viola | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-7 7-6 2-1 ab. |
8 Jun - 13h25 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Maverick Banes | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
8 Jun - 15h10 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Denis Istomin | 7-5 6-4 |
8 Jun - 15h35 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Jun - 16h30 | Feliciano López | derrota | Tim Pütz | 7-6 7-5 |
8 Jun - 16h50 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-0 6-3 |