El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Melbourne - 10 Enero 2022 - 30 Enero 2022 - Dura
30 Ene - 09h45 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 2-6 6-7 6-4 6-4 7-5 |
28 Ene - 04h45 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
28 Ene - 09h45 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-6 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
25 Ene - 04h30 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-4 4-6 3-6 6-3 |
25 Ene - 10h55 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-4 6-4 3-6 3-6 6-2 |
26 Ene - 06h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 6-3 6-4 6-2 |
26 Ene - 09h45 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-7 3-6 7-6 7-5 6-4 |
23 Ene - 04h35 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 7-6 6-2 6-2 |
23 Ene - 05h30 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-3 7-6 6-3 |
23 Ene - 08h40 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 7-5 7-6 6-3 |
23 Ene - 10h55 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-5 7-6 6-4 |
24 Ene - 04h35 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Marin Cilic | 2-6 7-6 6-2 7-6 |
24 Ene - 05h00 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-2 7-6 6-7 7-5 |
24 Ene - 07h15 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 7-6 6-3 6-4 |
24 Ene - 09h20 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 4-6 6-4 6-4 6-3 6-4 |
21 Ene - 02h35 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
21 Ene - 04h25 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Cristian Garín | 7-6 6-1 6-3 |
21 Ene - 05h15 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-2 7-6 4-6 2-6 7-6 |
21 Ene - 05h45 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 7-6 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
21 Ene - 06h30 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 6-4 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
21 Ene - 07h45 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
21 Ene - 11h25 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
21 Ene - 11h55 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 7-6 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
22 Ene - 04h30 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-0 3-6 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
22 Ene - 04h45 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-4 6-4 6-2 |
22 Ene - 05h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-3 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
22 Ene - 06h00 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 6-2 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
22 Ene - 07h00 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-4 6-1 6-1 |
22 Ene - 07h00 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-4 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
22 Ene - 09h00 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-4 6-4 6-2 |
22 Ene - 10h30 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 7-5 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
19 Ene - 01h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Oscar Otte | 2-6 6-2 6-3 6-1 |
19 Ene - 02h30 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Tommy Paul | 7-6 7-5 7-6 |
19 Ene - 02h45 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-3 6-7 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
19 Ene - 02h55 | Reilly Opelka | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-4 6-3 7-6 |
19 Ene - 03h35 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 3-6 6-4 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
19 Ene - 03h40 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 7-6 6-7 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
19 Ene - 04h05 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-2 6-3 6-4 |
19 Ene - 05h00 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-2 6-1 7-5 |
19 Ene - 05h05 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 6-1 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
19 Ene - 07h15 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-7 7-6 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
19 Ene - 07h40 | Radu Albot | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4 7-6 6-4 |
19 Ene - 08h00 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4 6-2 6-3 |
19 Ene - 08h35 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4 6-0 7-5 |
19 Ene - 08h55 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 3-6 6-2 6-2 6-3 |
19 Ene - 10h45 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | John Millman | 6-4 6-4 6-0 |
19 Ene - 12h00 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-1 6-0 6-4 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-6 6-4 6-4 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-2 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
20 Ene - 01h15 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-4 6-2 6-0 |
20 Ene - 01h15 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Tomas Machac | 6-1 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
20 Ene - 02h30 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | w.o. |
20 Ene - 02h55 | Pablo Andújar | derrota | Alex Molcan | 6-4 7-6 0-6 6-1 |
20 Ene - 03h10 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-4 6-3 7-6 |
20 Ene - 04h45 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-1 6-0 6-3 |
20 Ene - 05h05 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-6 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
20 Ene - 05h15 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4 6-4 6-2 |
20 Ene - 05h25 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 7-6 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
20 Ene - 06h10 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
20 Ene - 07h45 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Andrew Murray | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
20 Ene - 08h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 4-6 6-0 4-0 ab. |
20 Ene - 09h15 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 7-6 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
20 Ene - 12h25 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-2 6-4 6-3 |
Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 6-4 6-2 6-1 | |
17 Ene - 09h35 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-4 6-2 |
17 Ene - 09h20 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-4 6-3 6-2 |
17 Ene - 07h40 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Sam Querrey | 7-5 6-3 6-3 |
17 Ene - 02h55 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-1 6-1 6-3 |
17 Ene - 04h35 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 3-6 7-6 6-3 6-3 |
17 Ene - 01h10 | Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 7-6 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
17 Ene - 01h10 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 6-3 6-4 5-7 6-7 6-3 |
17 Ene - 04h50 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-3 6-0 6-4 |
17 Ene - 05h50 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 3-6 6-3 6-4 6-3 |
17 Ene - 07h00 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-1 6-4 6-4 |
17 Ene - 04h30 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-1 6-2 7-6 |
17 Ene - 01h15 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-2 6-2 6-3 |
17 Ene - 01h10 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 4-6 6-1 6-7 6-1 |
17 Ene - 02h45 | Stefan Kozlov | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 7-5 6-3 6-4 |
17 Ene - 03h05 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 4-6 6-2 7-6 6-3 |
17 Ene - 10h35 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 7-6 6-1 7-6 |
17 Ene - 09h10 | John Millman | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-1 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
17 Ene - 01h15 | Radu Albot | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
17 Ene - 01h10 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 4-6 6-3 7-5 7-6 |
17 Ene - 09h00 | Reilly Opelka | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 6-3 6-4 7-6 |
17 Ene - 05h05 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 6-1 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
17 Ene - 01h10 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 3-6 6-4 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
17 Ene - 01h10 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Laslo Djere | 7-6 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
17 Ene - 04h55 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-2 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
17 Ene - 03h25 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | James Duckworth | 6-4 2-6 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
17 Ene - 07h20 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 5-7 6-4 6-3 6-2 |
17 Ene - 09h35 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 3-6 7-6 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
17 Ene - 03h15 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Denis Kudla | 3-6 6-3 6-2 7-6 |
17 Ene - 01h15 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 6-3 6-3 |
17 Ene - 07h45 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-2 6-3 6-2 |
17 Ene - 04h50 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Marcos Giron | 6-1 6-4 6-2 |
18 Ene - 06h00 | Alex Molcan | derrota | Roman Safiullin | 6-3 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
18 Ene - 06h55 | Pablo Andújar | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-1 7-5 6-1 |
18 Ene - 09h00 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-1 6-1 7-5 |
18 Ene - 09h15 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 3-6 6-3 6-0 6-3 |
18 Ene - 05h10 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1 3-6 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
18 Ene - 06h00 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 7-6 6-1 6-1 |
18 Ene - 03h15 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 7-6 6-7 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
18 Ene - 04h00 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | João Sousa | 6-4 7-5 6-1 |
18 Ene - 01h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 7-6 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
18 Ene - 01h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 7-5 7-6 |
18 Ene - 08h35 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Marco Trungelliti | 3-6 6-4 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
18 Ene - 08h00 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 7-6 6-3 6-2 |
18 Ene - 03h15 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 6-4 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
18 Ene - 04h05 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 3-6 7-5 2-6 7-5 |
18 Ene - 08h30 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-4 4-6 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
18 Ene - 11h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-2 6-4 6-3 |
18 Ene - 02h55 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Gianluca Mager | 6-3 6-2 6-2 |
18 Ene - 02h55 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-1 3-6 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
18 Ene - 01h10 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Timofey Skatov | 6-3 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
18 Ene - 01h10 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Emilio Gómez | 6-3 6-1 6-2 |
18 Ene - 07h45 | Daniel Evans | derrota | David Goffin | 6-4 6-3 6-0 |
18 Ene - 09h00 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 7-5 4-6 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
18 Ene - 08h20 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Alex Bolt | 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
18 Ene - 05h35 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4 0-6 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
18 Ene - 01h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 6-3 6-4 7-5 |
18 Ene - 01h10 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 7-6 6-0 4-6 6-1 |
18 Ene - 05h35 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
18 Ene - 04h30 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | John Isner | 7-6 7-5 6-7 6-7 6-4 |
18 Ene - 01h10 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 3-6 7-6 7-6 6-3 |
18 Ene - 01h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-3 6-2 |
18 Ene - 09h25 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Liam Broady | 6-4 6-4 6-3 |
18 Ene - 04h35 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-1 6-4 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
14 Ene - 01h20 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Gastão Elias | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Ene - 01h20 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Ene - 01h25 | Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Dmitry Popko | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
14 Ene - 01h25 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Elias Ymer | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Ene - 02h45 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | derrota | Filip Horansky | 7-5 6-4 |
14 Ene - 03h05 | Radu Albot | derrota | João Sousa | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Ene - 03h15 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
14 Ene - 04h25 | Marco Trungelliti | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |
14 Ene - 04h35 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Enzo Couacaud | 7-6 7-6 |
14 Ene - 04h40 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Ene - 04h45 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
14 Ene - 06h35 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Flavio Cobolli | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Ene - 06h40 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-6 7-6 |
14 Ene - 08h20 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
14 Ene - 08h20 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Ene - 08h50 | Liam Broady | derrota | Roman Safiullin | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
10 Ene - 00h05 | Pedro Cachin | derrota | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
10 Ene - 00h10 | Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Ene - 00h10 | Marco Trungelliti | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Ene - 00h10 | Dmitry Popko | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-1 7-5 |
10 Ene - 00h10 | Philip Sekulic | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Ene - 00h10 | Max Purcell | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Ene - 01h40 | Robin Haase | derrota | Andrej Martin | 6-0 4-6 7-5 |
10 Ene - 01h40 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Mirza Basic | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Ene - 01h50 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-5 7-6 |
10 Ene - 01h55 | Dane Sweeny | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Ene - 02h25 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Ene - 02h45 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 6-7 6-2 3-1 ab. |
10 Ene - 03h20 | Vitaliy Sachko | derrota | Zizou Bergs | 6-7 6-2 3-1 ab. ab. |
10 Ene - 03h35 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | James McCabe | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 03h40 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Nicolas Kicker | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
10 Ene - 04h05 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Andrea Pellegrino | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
10 Ene - 04h20 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Dudi Sela | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Ene - 04h45 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Ene - 05h35 | Jurij Rodionov | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Ene - 05h55 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Li Tu | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Ene - 06h00 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Mikael Torpegaard | 1-0 ab. |
10 Ene - 06h40 | Rinky Hijikata | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Ene - 06h55 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Ene - 07h05 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
10 Ene - 07h10 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
10 Ene - 07h40 | Thomas Fabbiano | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-7 7-5 3-1 ab. |
10 Ene - 07h45 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Go Soeda | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
10 Ene - 08h20 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Nino Serdarusic | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
10 Ene - 08h25 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-7 7-5 6-0 |
10 Ene - 09h15 | Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
10 Ene - 09h35 | Tim Van Rijthoven | derrota | Facundo Mena | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Ene - 09h35 | Radu Albot | derrota | Filippo Baldi | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Ene - 00h05 | Enzo Couacaud | derrota | Cem Ilkel | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
11 Ene - 00h05 | Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Ene - 00h10 | Andrea Vavassori | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-2 7-6 |
11 Ene - 00h10 | Vit Kopriva | derrota | Franco Agamenone | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
11 Ene - 01h20 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Harold Mayot | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Ene - 01h55 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Akira Santillan | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
11 Ene - 01h55 | Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Ene - 02h25 | Flavio Cobolli | derrota | Andrew Harris | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
11 Ene - 02h50 | João Sousa | derrota | Manuel Guinard | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Ene - 02h55 | Edward Winter | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
11 Ene - 03h20 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Ene - 03h35 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
11 Ene - 03h45 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Ulises Blanch | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Ene - 03h55 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Tristan Schoolkate | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Ene - 04h00 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | derrota | Daniel Masur | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
11 Ene - 04h15 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | derrota | Alexandre Muller | 6-3 7-5 |
11 Ene - 04h20 | Roman Safiullin | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Ene - 04h25 | Marc Polmans | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Ene - 04h45 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
11 Ene - 05h30 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Ene - 05h50 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Federico Gaio | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Ene - 06h45 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
11 Ene - 07h00 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Blaz Rola | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
11 Ene - 07h05 | Liam Broady | derrota | Kacper Zuk | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
11 Ene - 07h10 | Yuki Bhambri | derrota | Joao Domingues | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Ene - 07h15 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Ene - 07h20 | Matthew Ebden | derrota | Mats Moraing | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
11 Ene - 07h25 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
11 Ene - 08h25 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | derrota | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Ene - 08h45 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-3 7-5 |
11 Ene - 09h35 | Renzo Olivo | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-2 6-4 |
11 Ene - 09h40 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Andrey Kuznetsov | 7-5 6-7 6-2 |