24 Abr - 11h00 | Manyu Wang | derrota | Elizabeta Samara | 4-2 (13-11, 11-3, 11-9, 10-12, 8-11, 13-11) |
24 Abr - 11h00 | Miu Hirano | derrota | Mo Zhang | 4-2 (11-6, 13-11, 11-13, 7-11, 11-4, 11-4) |
24 Abr - 11h00 | Tianwei Feng | derrota | Dora Madarasz | 4-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-8, 11-8) |
24 Abr - 11h00 | Meng Chen | derrota | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4-1 (13-15, 11-6, 11-7, 11-9, 14-12) |
24 Abr - 11h00 | Song I Kim | derrota | Hsing-Yin Liu | 4-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-5, 11-7) |
24 Abr - 11h00 | Hyo-won Seo | derrota | Hsien-Tzu Cheng | 4-0 (13-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11-9) |
24 Abr - 11h00 | Ning Ding | derrota | Adriana Diaz | 4-0 (11-1, 11-8, 11-2, 11-5) |
24 Abr - 11h00 | Hitomi Sato | derrota | Yang Wu | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-7, 14-12) |
24 Abr - 12h00 | Hoi Kem Doo | derrota | Ho Ching Lee | 4-2 (12-10, 7-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-7, 11-5) |
24 Abr - 12h00 | Kasumi Ishikawa | derrota | Qiangbing Li | 4-0 (11-7, 14-12, 11-3, 11-4) |
24 Abr - 12h00 | Shiwen Liu | derrota | Britt Eerland | 4-0 (11-3, 11-7, 11-9, 11-9) |
24 Abr - 12h00 | Wai Yam Minnie Soo | derrota | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-0 (11-4, 14-12, 11-5, 11-6) |
24 Abr - 12h00 | Yang Sun | derrota | Mima Ito | 4-1 (11-6, 11-9, 11-9, 13-15, 11-2) |
24 Abr - 12h00 | Hyo Sim Cha | derrota | Ji-hee Jeon | 4-0 (11-2, 11-5, 11-4, 11-4) |
24 Abr - 12h00 | Szu-yu Chen | derrota | Sofia Polcanova | 4-0 (13-11, 16-14, 11-4, 11-6) |
24 Abr - 12h00 | Miyu Kato | derrota | I-Ching Cheng | 4-2 (14-12, 8-11, 11-4, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5) |
23 Abr - 18h10 | Ji-hee Jeon | derrota | Tetyana Bilenko | 4-0 (11-5, 11-5, 14-12, 11-1) |
23 Abr - 18h10 | Tianwei Feng | derrota | Linda Bergstrom | 4-1 (14-16, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8, 11-7) |
23 Abr - 18h10 | Yang Wu | derrota | Irina Ciobanu | 4-2 (16-18, 11-9, 13-11, 5-11, 11-5, 11-6) |
23 Abr - 18h10 | Hitomi Sato | derrota | Dana Cechova | 4-0 (11-4, 11-2, 11-6, 11-6) |
23 Abr - 18h10 | I-Ching Cheng | derrota | Nina Mittelham | 4-1 (12-10, 14-12, 4-11, 11-2, 12-10) |
23 Abr - 18h10 | Meng Chen | derrota | Ye Lin | 4-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-7, 11-8) |
23 Abr - 18h10 | Miu Hirano | derrota | Maragaryta Pesotska | 4-2 (12-10, 9-11, 5-11, 11-6, 11-2, 11-3) |
23 Abr - 18h10 | Sofia Polcanova | derrota | Wing Nam Ng | 4-1 (11-6, 11-7, 6-11, 11-5, 11-8) |
23 Abr - 18h10 | Suthasini Sawettabut | derrota | Natalia Partyka | 4-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-8, 11-8) |
23 Abr - 18h10 | Britt Eerland | derrota | Yana Noskova | 4-1 (11-9, 11-6, 13-11, 7-11, 11-9) |
23 Abr - 18h10 | Dora Madarasz | derrota | Jia Wei Li | 4-3 (11-3, 8-11, 8-11, 9-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-4) |
23 Abr - 18h10 | Shiwen Liu | derrota | Hana Matelova | 4-0 (11-2, 11-6, 12-10, 11-4) |
23 Abr - 18h10 | Song I Kim | derrota | Kim Vermaas | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-7, 11-2) |
23 Abr - 18h10 | Ning Ding | derrota | Sarah De Nutte | 4-1 (11-7, 9-11, 13-11, 11-5, 11-4) |
23 Abr - 18h10 | Kasumi Ishikawa | derrota | Amelie Solja | 4-1 (11-1, 9-11, 11-3, 11-2, 11-7) |
23 Abr - 18h10 | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | derrota | Nam Hae Kim | 4-3 (9-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5, 5-11, 11-8) |
23 Abr - 19h00 | Qiangbing Li | derrota | Hyun Jin Choi | 4-3 (11-7, 11-2, 7-11, 10-12, 11-9, 11-13, 11-9) |
23 Abr - 19h00 | Szu-yu Chen | derrota | Manika Batra | 4-1 (11-2, 11-8, 7-11, 11-7, 11-9) |
23 Abr - 19h00 | Adriana Diaz | derrota | Sutirtha Mukherjee | 4-2 (4-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-5, 11-3, 11-9) |
23 Abr - 19h00 | Hsing-Yin Liu | derrota | Sabina Surjan | 4-2 (12-10, 8-11, 11-4, 10-12, 12-10, 11-6) |
23 Abr - 19h00 | Hyo-won Seo | derrota | Bruna Takahashi | 4-1 (11-7, 11-4, 9-11, 11-4, 11-3) |
23 Abr - 19h00 | Hyo Sim Cha | derrota | Matilda Ekholm | 4-3 (6-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-7, 11-6, 9-11, 12-10) |
23 Abr - 19h00 | Hsien-Tzu Cheng | derrota | Petrissa Solja | 4-0 (14-12, 11-9, 11-7, 11-7) |
23 Abr - 19h00 | Hoi Kem Doo | derrota | Zion Lee | 4-2 (11-6, 11-4, 11-5, 12-14, 7-11, 11-6) |
23 Abr - 19h00 | Manyu Wang | derrota | Karin Adamkova | 4-0 (11-6, 11-1, 11-9, 11-5) |
23 Abr - 19h00 | Ho Ching Lee | derrota | Ganna Gaponova | 4-1 (12-10, 12-10, 11-8, 9-11, 11-2) |
23 Abr - 19h00 | Miyu Kato | derrota | Szandra Pergel | 4-1 (11-6, 11-4, 11-6, 12-14, 11-8) |
23 Abr - 19h00 | Elizabeta Samara | derrota | Anna Kirichenko | 4-0 (12-10, 11-3, 11-4, 11-7) |
23 Abr - 19h00 | Mo Zhang | derrota | Dina Meshref | 4-3 (11-7, 10-12, 11-6, 11-4, 6-11, 7-11, 11-3) |
23 Abr - 19h00 | Mima Ito | derrota | Lily Zhang | 4-1 (11-8, 11-8, 11-7, 6-11, 11-2) |
23 Abr - 19h00 | Wai Yam Minnie Soo | derrota | Izabela Lupulesku | 4-1 (11-7, 11-3, 11-3, 11-13, 11-6) |
23 Abr - 19h00 | Yang Sun | derrota | Jia Liu | 4-1 (11-9, 11-5, 11-8, 8-11, 11-6) |
23 Abr - 10h00 | Hyun Jin Choi | derrota | Filippa Bergand | 4-2 (11-5, 11-4, 11-6, 9-11, 10-12, 11-5) |
23 Abr - 10h00 | Szandra Pergel | derrota | Pauline Chasselin | 4-0 (12-10, 11-6, 11-8, 14-12) |
23 Abr - 10h00 | Dina Meshref | derrota | Archana Girish Kamath | 4-3 (8-11, 8-11, 17-19, 11-8, 11-6, 11-7, 11-4) |
23 Abr - 10h00 | Zion Lee | derrota | Charlotte Carey | 4-3 (8-11, 8-11, 11-9, 13-11, 11-7, 5-11, 11-9) |
23 Abr - 10h00 | Meng Chen | derrota | Xin Ru Wong | 4-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-5, 11-5) |
23 Abr - 10h00 | Mo Zhang | derrota | Mariia Tailakova | 4-1 (11-7, 6-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-7) |
23 Abr - 10h00 | Hitomi Sato | derrota | Lin Gui | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-3, 11-5) |
23 Abr - 10h00 | Anna Kirichenko | derrota | Alex Galic | 4-1 (7-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-5, 11-9) |
23 Abr - 10h00 | Wai Yam Minnie Soo | derrota | Emina Hadziahmetovic | 4-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-9) |
23 Abr - 10h00 | Ho Ching Lee | derrota | Adina Diaconu | 4-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-5, 11-6) |
23 Abr - 10h00 | Tianwei Feng | derrota | Allen Wang | 4-2 (10-12, 7-11, 11-8, 11-5, 13-11, 11-6) |
23 Abr - 10h00 | Qiangbing Li | derrota | Pei-Ling Su | 4-1 (11-3, 11-6, 5-11, 11-3, 11-2) |
23 Abr - 10h00 | Suthasini Sawettabut | derrota | Laura Gasnier | 4-2 (12-10, 9-11, 11-4, 11-6, 10-12, 11-5) |
23 Abr - 10h00 | Hsien-Tzu Cheng | derrota | Christina Kallberg | 4-1 (11-6, 6-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-9) |
23 Abr - 10h00 | Maragaryta Pesotska | derrota | Nanthana Komwong | 4-0 (11-2, 11-7, 11-2, 11-8) |
23 Abr - 10h00 | Nam Hae Kim | derrota | Maria Xiao | 4-2 (11-7, 4-11, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-8) |
23 Abr - 10h50 | Yang Wu | derrota | Maria Malanina | 4-1 (11-13, 11-8, 11-7, 12-10, 11-3) |
23 Abr - 10h50 | Amelie Solja | derrota | Madhurika Patkar | 4-2 (5-11, 11-9, 11-6, 8-11, 11-7, 13-11) |
23 Abr - 10h50 | Dora Madarasz | derrota | Aikaterini Toliou | 4-0 (11-4, 11-1, 11-9, 11-6) |
23 Abr - 10h50 | Sabina Surjan | derrota | Xialian Ni | 4-3 (11-9, 4-11, 6-11, 11-9, 11-8, 3-11, 11-8) |
23 Abr - 10h50 | Adriana Diaz | derrota | Debora Vivarelli | 4-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-8, 11-8) |
23 Abr - 10h50 | Manika Batra | derrota | Andrea Todorovic | 4-0 (14-12, 11-5, 11-5, 11-8) |
23 Abr - 10h50 | Hana Matelova | derrota | Kristin Lang | 4-0 (11-9, 15-13, 12-10, 11-7) |
23 Abr - 10h50 | Kasumi Ishikawa | derrota | Anastassiya Lavrova | 4-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-3, 11-5) |
23 Abr - 10h50 | Kim Vermaas | derrota | Polina Mikhailova | 4-2 (11-4, 12-10, 11-13, 11-8, 13-15, 11-7) |
23 Abr - 10h50 | Matilda Ekholm | derrota | Daniela Monteiro Dodean | 4-2 (7-11, 12-10, 5-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-8) |
23 Abr - 10h50 | Szu-yu Chen | derrota | Paulina Vega | 4-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-4, 12-10) |
23 Abr - 10h50 | Yana Noskova | derrota | Giorgia Piccolin | 4-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-7, 11-7) |
23 Abr - 10h50 | Miyu Kato | derrota | Solomiya Brateyko | 4-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-6, 11-9) |
23 Abr - 10h50 | Britt Eerland | derrota | Ana Garcia | 4-0 (11-3, 11-9, 11-3, 11-7) |
23 Abr - 10h50 | Sofia Polcanova | derrota | Margo Degraef | 4-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-4, 11-8) |
23 Abr - 10h50 | Ning Ding | derrota | Yousra Helmy | 4-0 (11-2, 11-3, 11-5, 11-6) |
23 Abr - 11h40 | Petrissa Solja | derrota | Nathalie Marchetti | 4-0 (11-8, 11-2, 11-6, 12-10) |
23 Abr - 11h40 | Jia Liu | derrota | Alicia Coté | 4-1 (5-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-1, 11-9) |
23 Abr - 11h40 | Ji-hee Jeon | derrota | Xuan Zhang | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-5, 11-6) |
23 Abr - 11h40 | Nina Mittelham | derrota | Airi Avameri | 4-1 (11-9, 11-5, 9-11, 11-3, 11-9) |
23 Abr - 11h40 | Elizabeta Samara | derrota | Chiara Colantoni | 4-3 (4-11, 11-4, 12-10, 11-5, 9-11, 7-11, 11-2) |
23 Abr - 11h40 | Yang Sun | derrota | Danielle Konsbruck | 4-1 (8-11, 11-2, 14-12, 11-3, 11-4) |
23 Abr - 11h40 | Sutirtha Mukherjee | derrota | Sabine Winter | 4-3 (8-11, 17-15, 11-9, 5-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-6) |
23 Abr - 11h40 | Dana Cechova | derrota | Gabriela Feher | 4-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-8, 11-9) |
23 Abr - 11h40 | Miu Hirano | derrota | Jin Hyang Kim | 4-1 (11-7, 11-6, 9-11, 11-3, 11-9) |
23 Abr - 11h40 | Song I Kim | derrota | Daria Trigolos | 4-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-7, 11-6) |
23 Abr - 11h40 | Hyo Sim Cha | derrota | Tatiana Kukulkova | 4-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-7, 11-8) |
23 Abr - 11h40 | Irina Ciobanu | derrota | Stéphanie Loeuillette | 4-3 (11-9, 8-11, 9-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-5, 11-2) |
23 Abr - 11h40 | Lily Zhang | derrota | Maria Tsaptsinos | 4-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-5, 11-3) |
23 Abr - 11h40 | Hoi Kem Doo | derrota | Eunchong Yoo | 4-3 (7-11, 11-6, 12-14, 11-7, 11-7, 14-16, 11-9) |
23 Abr - 11h40 | Manyu Wang | derrota | Sarah Hanffou | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-5, 11-4) |
23 Abr - 11h40 | Tetyana Bilenko | derrota | Chaohui Zhu | 4-1 (11-8, 11-13, 11-6, 11-6, 11-8) |
23 Abr - 12h30 | Jia Wei Li | derrota | Bernadett Balint | 4-0 (13-11, 11-5, 12-10, 11-1) |
23 Abr - 12h30 | Hsing-Yin Liu | derrota | Georgina Pota | 4-2 (14-12, 11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 6-11, 11-7) |
23 Abr - 12h30 | Wing Nam Ng | derrota | Neda Shahsavari | 4-1 (12-10, 9-11, 12-10, 11-6, 11-5) |
23 Abr - 12h30 | Shiwen Liu | derrota | Nadezhda Bogdanova | 4-0 (11-1, 11-8, 11-5, 11-9) |
23 Abr - 12h30 | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | derrota | Daniela Ortega | 4-0 (11-2, 11-5, 11-9, 11-1) |
23 Abr - 12h30 | Ganna Gaponova | derrota | Reem El-Eraky | 4-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-5, 11-7) |
23 Abr - 12h30 | Ye Lin | derrota | Tin-Tin Ho | 4-2 (11-3, 9-11, 12-10, 5-11, 11-7, 11-4) |
23 Abr - 12h30 | Hyo-won Seo | derrota | Paula Medina | 4-0 (11-7, 11-2, 11-1, 11-5) |
23 Abr - 12h30 | I-Ching Cheng | derrota | Leonie Hartbrich | 4-2 (11-7, 7-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-7, 11-7) |
23 Abr - 12h30 | Linda Bergstrom | derrota | Natalia Bajor | 4-2 (8-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-4, 6-11, 11-8) |
23 Abr - 12h30 | Natalia Partyka | derrota | Mateja Jeger | 4-1 (11-9, 11-6, 11-5, 9-11, 11-7) |
23 Abr - 12h30 | Bruna Takahashi | derrota | Judith Morales | 4-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-7, 11-5) |
23 Abr - 12h30 | Mima Ito | derrota | Aneta Kucerova | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-5, 11-7) |
23 Abr - 12h30 | Karin Adamkova | derrota | Galia Dvorak | 4-1 (11-4, 9-11, 13-11, 11-4, 11-9) |
23 Abr - 12h30 | Sarah De Nutte | derrota | Karoline Mischek | 4-2 (6-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-9) |
23 Abr - 12h30 | Izabela Lupulesku | derrota | Barbora Balazova | 4-3 (11-8, 12-10, 5-11, 11-7, 7-11, 6-11, 11-9) |