El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINAL | VENCEDOR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manyu Wang | ||||||
M. Wang | ||||||
Qi Liu | 4-1 (11-8,11-4,11-3,7-11,11-8) | |||||
M. Wang | ||||||
Amy Wang | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-6, 11-4) | |||||
A. Wang | ||||||
Katrina Sterchi | 4-1 (11-9,11-7,16-14,9-11,11-8) | |||||
M. Wang | ||||||
Un Gum Ko | 4-1 (8-11, 11-9, 11-4, 11-4, 11-3) | |||||
U. Ko | ||||||
Eline Loyen | 4-2 (11-8,5-11,7-11,11-7,12-10,11-3) | |||||
P. Chasselin | ||||||
Pauline Chasselin | 4-3 (11-7, 11-6, 9-11, 8-11, 10-12, 11-9, 11-4) | |||||
P. Chasselin | ||||||
Alicia Coté | 4-0 (13-11,11-4,11-6,11-9) | |||||
M. Wang | ||||||
Andreea Dragoman | 4-1 (6-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-4, 11-8) | |||||
A. Dragoman | ||||||
Daria Trigolos | 4-2 (11-7,11-9,11-7,3-11,10-12,11-9) | |||||
A. Dragoman | ||||||
Leili Mostafavi | 4-2 (11-4, 9-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-6) | |||||
L. Mostafavi | ||||||
Leticia Nakada | 4-1 (11-7,11-6,8-11,11-8,12-10) | |||||
J. Kim | ||||||
Maria Malanina | 4-3 (14-12, 5-11, 7-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-1, 11-4) | |||||
M. Malanina | ||||||
Kubra Tan | 4-0 (11-5,11-4,11-7,11-7) | |||||
J. Kim | ||||||
Jiho Kim | 4-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-4, 11-4) | |||||
J. Kim | ||||||
Leonie Hartbrich | 4-1 (6-11,11-4,11-4,11-6,11-7) | |||||
M. Wang | ||||||
Tamolwan Khetkhuan | 4-2 (5-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-9, 11-4, 11-8) | |||||
T. Khetkhuan | ||||||
Simay Kulakceken | 4-1 (11-8,11-2,9-11,11-5,11-5) | |||||
T. Khetkhuan | ||||||
Luisa Saeger | 4-2 (10-12, 11-4, 11-9, 10-12, 11-7, 11-9) | |||||
L. Saeger | ||||||
Andreea Clapa | 4-3 (6-11,11-8,4-11,11-6,6-11,11-7,11-9) | |||||
T. Khetkhuan | ||||||
Dayeon Kang | 4-2 (9-11, 7-11, 11-6, 11-4, 11-6, 11-9) | |||||
D. Kang | ||||||
Alexia Nakashima | 4-1 (11-7,11-9,11-3,9-11,11-6) | |||||
D. Kang | ||||||
Natalia Bajor | 4-3 (4-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-8, 6-11, 11-9, 11-7) | |||||
N. Bajor | ||||||
Romane Le Scour | 4-2 (8-11,12-14,11-6,11-7,11-8,12-10) | |||||
K. Chen | ||||||
Dorina Srebrnjak | 4-1 (11-3, 11-4, 11-6, 7-11, 11-9) | |||||
D. Srebrnjak | ||||||
Alina Nikitchanka | 4-2 (3-11,11-7,11-3,9-11,11-3,11-3) | |||||
D. Lupu | ||||||
Diana Lupu | 4-2 (11-7, 9-11, 11-2, 11-7, 7-11, 11-8) | |||||
D. Lupu | ||||||
Océane Guisnel | 4-2 (8-11,11-8,9-11,11-4,11-9,14-12) | |||||
K. Chen | ||||||
Yong Hae Ri | 4-0 (11-5, 13-11, 11-8, 11-3) | |||||
Y. Ri | ||||||
Kristina Kazantseva | 4-0 (11-2,11-7,11-9,11-6) | |||||
K. Chen | ||||||
Ke Chen | 4-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-9, 11-7) | |||||
K. Chen | ||||||
Prachi Jha | 4-1 (7-11,11-2,11-2,15-13,11-7) | |||||
M. Wang | ||||||
Wai Yam Minnie Soo | 4-3 (11-6, 18-20, 7-11, 6-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-7) | |||||
W. Soo | ||||||
Caroline Hajok | 4-0 (11-8,11-4,11-6,11-6) | |||||
W. Soo | ||||||
Lisa Lung | 4-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-5, 11-5) | |||||
L. Lung | ||||||
Maria Tsaptsinos | 4-3 (11-6,8-11,8-11,11-3,4-11,11-3,12-10) | |||||
W. Soo | ||||||
Marie Migot | 4-1 (11-7, 9-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-6) | |||||
M. Migot | ||||||
Hanna Patseyeva | 4-1 (11-4,9-11,11-8,11-4,11-7) | |||||
A. Diaconu | ||||||
Adina Diaconu | 4-2 (11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 11-6, 7-11, 11-8) | |||||
A. Diaconu | ||||||
Filippa Bergand | 4-0 (11-5,11-6,11-1,11-4) | |||||
D. Wang | ||||||
Didi Wang | 4-1 (8-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-3, 11-8) | |||||
D. Wang | ||||||
Ka Yee Lee | 4-0 (11-8,11-7,11-1,11-3) | |||||
D. Wang | ||||||
Haeun Kim | 4-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-4, 11-3) | |||||
H. Kim | ||||||
Christina Kallberg | 4-1 (11-9,11-5,9-11,12-10,11-8) | |||||
D. Wang | ||||||
Ji Hyang Tu | 4-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-3, 11-7) | |||||
J. Tu | ||||||
Anastasia Kolish | 4-2 (11-7,8-11,8-11,11-9,17-15,11-8) | |||||
X. Zhang | ||||||
Xuan Zhang | 4-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-7, 12-10) | |||||
X. Zhang | ||||||
Bruna Takahashi | 4-2 (11-5,10-12,7-11,11-6,11-7,12-10) | |||||
D. Wang | ||||||
Tilda Johansson | 4-1 (11-5, 12-14, 11-8, 15-13, 11-8) | |||||
T. Johansson | ||||||
Audrey Zarif | 4-2 (6-11,14-12,7-11,11-9,13-11,13-11) | |||||
T. Mak | ||||||
Tze Wing Mak | 4-3 (7-11, 11-7, 12-14, 11-9, 2-11, 11-9, 11-6) | |||||
T. Mak | ||||||
Tin-Tin Ho | 4-1 (6-11,11-9,11-6,11-1,11-9) | |||||
T. Mak | ||||||
Crystal Wang | 4-2 (15-13, 11-7, 3-11, 4-11, 11-2, 11-9) | |||||
C. Wang | ||||||
Patricia Maciel | 4-0 (11-2,11-8,11-7,11-7) | |||||
Y. An | ||||||
Yeongeun An | 4-2 (8-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-9, 9-11, 11-6) | |||||
Y. An | ||||||
Tamara Pavcnik | 4-0 (11-7,11-4,11-3,11-2) | |||||
X. Chen | ||||||
Maria Taylakova | 4-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-2, 11-5, 11-6) | |||||
M. Taylakova | ||||||
Leila Imre | 4-1 (11-7,12-10,11-4,11-13,12-10) | |||||
M. Taylakova | ||||||
Yuan Wan | 4-3 (11-9, 11-13, 6-11, 16-14, 11-4, 10-12, 11-6) | |||||
Y. Wan | ||||||
Song Gyong Pyon | 4-3 (8-11,11-9,11-6,9-11,10-12,13-11,11-3) | |||||
X. Chen | ||||||
Ellen Holmsten | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 15-13, 11-2) | |||||
E. Holmsten | ||||||
Lizaveta Tsikhanava | 4-2 (9-11,12-10,11-5,9-11,11-4,13-11) | |||||
X. Chen | ||||||
Xingtong Chen | 4-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-7, 11-7) | |||||
X. Chen | ||||||
Archana Girish Kamath | 4-0 (11-6,11-6,11-6,11-4) | |||||