El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bielorrusia - Minsk - 22 Junio 2019 - 29 Junio 2019
Alemania | 3 - 0 | Suecia |
Timo Boll Patrick Franziska | vencen | Kristian Karlsson Jon Persson | 3-1 (11-9, 11-7, 7-11, 11-8) |
Dimitrij Ovtcharov | derrota | Mattias Falck | 3-1 (11-9, 10-12, 11-5, 11-7) |
Patrick Franziska | derrota | Jon Persson | 3-2 (12-14, 11-3, 11-7, 9-11, 11-9) |
Portugal | 3 - 1 | Dinamarca |
Tiago Apolonia João Monteiro | vencen | Tobias Rasmussen Anders Lind | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-4) |
Jonathan Groth | derrota | Marcos Freitas | 3-1 (11-9, 11-13, 11-7, 11-7) |
João Monteiro | derrota | Anders Lind | 3-1 (6-11, 11-8, 8, 11-4) |
Marcos Freitas | derrota | Tobias Rasmussen | 3-1 (11-4, 9-11, 11-7, 12-10) |
Alemania | 3 - 0 | Portugal |
Timo Boll Patrick Franziska | vencen | João Monteiro Tiago Apolonia | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 16-14) |
Dimitrij Ovtcharov | derrota | Marcos Freitas | 3-0 (11-8, 11-2, 11-6) |
Patrick Franziska | derrota | Tiago Apolonia | 3-2 (7-11, 7-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-6) |
Dinamarca | 1 - 3 | Suecia |
Jon Persson Kristian Karlsson | vencen | Anders Lind Tobias Rasmussen | 3-0 (11-5, 12-10, 11-6) |
Jonathan Groth | derrota | Mattias Falck | 3-1 (11-9, 11-6, 10-12, 11-7) |
Kristian Karlsson | derrota | Tobias Rasmussen | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-7) |
Mattias Falck | derrota | Anders Lind | 3-1 (11-5, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5) |
Alemania | 3 - 0 | Rumania |
Timo Boll Patrick Franziska | vencen | Hunor Szocs Antonio Pletea | 3-0 (11-2, 11-5, 14-12) |
Dimitrij Ovtcharov | derrota | Ovidiu Ionescu | 3-0 (13-11, 11-6, 12-10) |
Patrick Franziska | derrota | Antonio Pletea | 3-1 (7-11, 12-10, 11-8, 11-3) |
Portugal | 3 - 1 | Inglaterra |
João Monteiro Tiago Apolonia | vencen | Paul Drinkhall Liam Pitchford | 3-1 (11-7, 11-6, 4-11, 11-8) |
Marcos Freitas | derrota | Samuel Walker | 3-1 (8-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-8) |
Liam Pitchford | derrota | Tiago Apolonia | 3-2 (11-8, 6-11, 8-11, 11-3, 11-7) |
João Monteiro | derrota | Samuel Walker | 3-1 (5-11, 14-12, 11-9, 11-9) |
Austria | 1 - 3 | Dinamarca |
Daniel Habesohn Robert Gardos | vencen | Tobias Rasmussen Anders Lind | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 14-12) |
Jonathan Groth | derrota | Stefan Fegerl | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-0) |
Anders Lind | derrota | Robert Gardos | 3-2 (9-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-3, 13-11) |
Daniel Habesohn | contra | Jonathan Groth | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-9) |
Croacia | 2 - 3 | Suecia |
Andrej Gacina Frane Kojic | vencen | Kristian Karlsson Jon Persson | 3-1 (14-12, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9) |
Mattias Falck | derrota | Tomislav Pucar | 3-2 (4-11, 11-7, 11-4, 8-11, 11-8) |
Jon Persson | derrota | Frane Kojic | 3-1 (11-8, 11-9, 9-11, 11-9) |
Tomislav Pucar | derrota | Kristian Karlsson | 3-1 (5-11, 11-9, 11-1, 16-14) |
Mattias Falck | derrota | Andrej Gacina | 3-1 (9-11, 11-3, 12-10, 11-6) |