El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Japón - Tokio - 24 Julio 2021 - 31 Julio 2021
China | 3 - 0 | Alemania |
Xin Xu Long Ma | vencen | Patrick Franziska Timo Boll | 3-0 (11-7,11-3,11-9) |
Zhendong Fan | derrota | Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 3-2 (3-11,11-6,9-11,11-5,11-3) |
Long Ma | derrota | Timo Boll | 3-1 (11-5,11-9,-11,11-7) |
Corea del Sur | 1 - 3 | Japón |
Jun Mizutani Koki Niwa | vencen | Sang-su Lee Young-sik Jung | 3-1 (11-9, 8-11, 15-13, 11-5) |
Tomokazu Harimoto | derrota | Woojin Jang | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 12-10, 11-7) |
Young-sik Jung | derrota | Koki Niwa | 3-0 (11-3,11-8,11-7) |
Jun Mizutani | derrota | Woojin Jang | 3-0 (14-12, 11-9, 11-9) |
Alemania | 3 - 2 | Japón |
Patrick Franziska Timo Boll | vencen | Koki Niwa Jun Mizutani | 3-2 (11-2,11-3,9-11,8-11,11-7) |
Tomokazu Harimoto | derrota | Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 3-1 (7-11,11,11-5,11-9) |
Timo Boll | derrota | Jun Mizutani | 3-1 (7-11,11,11-7,11-7) |
Tomokazu Harimoto | derrota | Patrick Franziska | 3-2 (5-11,9-11,11-5,11-9,11-9) |
Dimitrij Ovtcharov | derrota | Koki Niwa | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-8) |
China | 3 - 0 | Corea del Sur |
Xin Xu Long Ma | vencen | Young-sik Jung Sang-su Lee | 3-0 (11-5,11-5,11-8) |
Zhendong Fan | derrota | Woojin Jang | 3-0 (11-7,11-9,14) |
Long Ma | derrota | Sang-su Lee | 3-2 (11-9,11-8,9-11,-13,11-6) |
Alemania | 3 - 2 | Taiwán |
Patrick Franziska Timo Boll | vencen | Chih-Yuan Chuang Chien-an Chen | 3-1 (11-0,6-11,11-6,10) |
Yun-Ju Lin | derrota | Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 3-2 (-10,12,11-7,-12,11-7) |
Timo Boll | derrota | Chien-an Chen | 3-0 (11-4,11-4,11-6) |
Yun-Ju Lin | derrota | Patrick Franziska | 3-0 (11-9,11,11-4) |
Dimitrij Ovtcharov | derrota | Chih-Yuan Chuang | 3-0 (11-8,11-9,11-7) |
Japón | 3 - 1 | Suecia |
Koki Niwa Tomokazu Harimoto | vencen | Kristian Karlsson Anton Kallberg | 3-1 (11-6,11,8-11,11-9) |
Mattias Falck | derrota | Jun Mizutani | 3-1 (11-3,11-9,-10,11-8) |
Tomokazu Harimoto | derrota | Anton Kallberg | 3-1 (-10,11-9,11-9,10) |
Koki Niwa | derrota | Mattias Falck | 3-0 (10,11-5,11-6) |
China | 3 - 0 | Francia |
Long Ma Xin Xu | vencen | Alexandre Cassin Emmanuel Lebesson | 3-0 (11-6,11-5,11-7) |
Zhendong Fan | derrota | Simon Gauzy | 3-2 (-10,10,8-11,11-5,11-7) |
Xin Xu | derrota | Emmanuel Lebesson | 3-0 (11-8,11-5,11-6) |
Corea del Sur | 3 - 0 | Brasil |
Sang-su Lee Young-sik Jung | vencen | Vitor Ishiy Gustavo Tsuboi | 3-0 (11-6,11-2,10) |
Woojin Jang | derrota | Hugo Calderano | 3-0 (11-6,11-8,10) |
Young-sik Jung | derrota | Gustavo Tsuboi | 3-2 (11-6,8-11,11-4,8-11,11-7) |
Portugal | 0 - 3 | Alemania |
Timo Boll Patrick Franziska | vencen | Tiago Apolonia João Monteiro | 3-0 (17-15, 11-4, 11-9) |
Dimitrij Ovtcharov | derrota | Marcos Freitas | 3-0 (11-9,11-7,11-6) |
Timo Boll | derrota | Tiago Apolonia | 3-0 (11-3,11-9,11-8) |
Suecia | 3 - 1 | Estados Unidos |
Kristian Karlsson Anton Kallberg | vencen | Nikhil Kumar Xin Zhou | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-5) |
Anton Kallberg | derrota | Xin Zhou | 3-0 (11-7,11-8,11-8) |
Kanak Jha | derrota | Mattias Falck | 3-1 (9-11,11-8,11-9,12) |
Kristian Karlsson | derrota | Kanak Jha | 3-0 (10,11-5,11-6) |
Corea del Sur | 3 - 1 | Eslovenia |
Sang-su Lee Young-sik Jung | vencen | Deni Kozul Bojan Tokic | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-6) |
Woojin Jang | derrota | Darko Jorgic | 3-2 (7-11,11-9,11-8,9-11,11-5) |
Bojan Tokic | derrota | Young-sik Jung | 3-1 (9-11,11-5,11-5,10) |
Woojin Jang | derrota | Deni Kozul | 3-1 (11-6,-10,11-9,11-8) |
Brasil | 3 - 2 | Serbia |
Marko Jevtovic Zsolt Peto | vencen | Vitor Ishiy Gustavo Tsuboi | 3-1 (11-7, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8) |
Hugo Calderano | derrota | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-2 (11-8,-11,11-5,-10,11-5) |
Marko Jevtovic | derrota | Gustavo Tsuboi | 3-2 (11-8,11-8,8-11,6-11,13) |
Hugo Calderano | derrota | Zsolt Peto | 3-2 (11-9, 11-4, 9-11, 9-11, 11-8) |
Vitor Ishiy | derrota | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-0 (11-6,11-6,12) |
Hong Kong | 0 - 3 | Francia |
Alexandre Cassin Emmanuel Lebesson | vencen | Kwan Kit Ho Siu Hang Lam | 3-0 (12-10, 11-8, 11-6) |
Simon Gauzy | derrota | Chun Ting Wong | 3-1 (11-5,7-11,12,11-9) |
Emmanuel Lebesson | derrota | Kwan Kit Ho | 3-0 (10,11-5,11-4) |
China | 3 - 0 | Egipto |
Long Ma Xin Xu | vencen | Ahmed Ali Saleh Khalid Assar | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-3) |
Zhendong Fan | derrota | Omar Assar | 3-0 (11-4,11-8,11-5) |
Xin Xu | derrota | Khalid Assar | 3-0 (11-9,11-7,11-2) |
Taiwán | 3 - 0 | Croacia |
Chien-an Chen Chih-Yuan Chuang | vencen | Andrej Gacina Frane Kojic | 3-2 (11-9, 6-11, 11-7, 14-16, 11-5) |
Yun-Ju Lin | derrota | Tomislav Pucar | 3-0 (11-7,11-6,11-8) |
Chih-Yuan Chuang | derrota | Andrej Gacina | 3-0 (10,11-3,14) |
Japón | 3 - 0 | Australia |
Koki Niwa Jun Mizutani | vencen | Heming Hu Xin Chris Yan | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-8) |
Tomokazu Harimoto | derrota | David Powell | 3-0 (11-4,11-9,11-7) |
Jun Mizutani | derrota | Xin Chris Yan | 3-0 (11-4,11-1,11-9) |