1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINAL | VENCEDOR |
---|
Chun Ting Wong / Hoi Kem Doo | | | | | | |
| C. Wong / . Doo | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | C. Wong / H. Doo | | | | |
Quang Linh Dinh / Hoang My Trang Mai | | 3-1 (11-7, 4-11, 11-7, 11-3) | | | | |
| Q. Dinh / B. Mai | | | | | |
Imesh Ranasingha / Bandara Rajaguru | 3-0 (11-2, 11-5, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | | C. Wong / M. Doo | | | |
Hoi Wa Chang / Weng I Chong | | | 3-1 (11-7, 4-11, 11-9, 11-6) | | | |
| I. Choe / M. Ri | | | | | |
Il Choe / Mi Gyong Ri | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-1) | | | | | |
| | I. Choe / M. Ri | | | | |
Bye | | 3-1 (11-13, 11-6, 11-4, 11-7) | | | | |
| S. Shetty / M. Batra | | | | | |
Sanil Shetty / Manika Batra | | | | | | |
| | | | Y. Zhou / X. Chen | | |
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul / Jinnipa Sawettabut | | | | 3-1 (11-8, 10-12, 13-11, 11-9) | | |
| P. Tanviriyavechakul / . Sawettabut | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | P. Tanviriyavechakul / N. Sawettabut | | | | |
Denis Zholudev / Nataliya Sladkova | | 3-0 (13-11, 11-4, 11-5) | | | | |
| D. Zholudev / U. Sladkova | | | | | |
Erdenebayar Chinbat / Undram Munkhbat | 3-2 (9-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | | Y. Zhou / X. Chen | | | |
Mukhammed Akhmedzhanov / Nurkyz Aiazbekova | | | 3-1 (9-11, 11-3, 11-4, 11-9) | | | |
| M. Naseem / A. Nazim | | | | | |
Mohamed Naseem / Aishath Rafa Nazim | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-9) | | | | | |
| | Y. Zhou / X. Chen | | | | |
Bye | | 3-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-3) | | | | |
| Y. Zhou / X. Chen | | | | | |
Yu Zhou / Xingtong Chen | | | | | | |
| | | | | Y. Zhou / M. Chen | |
Cheng-Ting Liao / Szu-yu Chen | | | | | 3-0 (11-7, 12-10, 12-10) | |
| C. Liao / . Chen | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | C. Liao / K. Chen | | | | |
Ghaleb Fahes / Noel Kechichian | | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-1) | | | | |
| I. Sultonov / K. Khalikova | | | | | |
Islombek Sultonov / Kamila Khalikova | 3-1 (8-11, 11-2, 11-7, 11-5) | | | | | |
| | | K. Tazoe / M. Maeda | | | |
Donny Aji / Lilis Indriani | | | 3-2 (11-6, 9-11, 11-2, 8-11, 11-7) | | | |
| D. Aji / B. Indriani | | | | | |
Zeyad Aldmaisy / Bara Al-Wedian | 3-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-5) | | | | | |
| | K. Tazoe / M. Maeda | | | | |
Bye | | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-7) | | | | |
| K. Tazoe / M. Maeda | | | | | |
Kenta Tazoe / Miyu Maeda | | | | | | |
| | | | K. Tazoe / H. Maeda | | |
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim / Sock Khim Ng | | | | 3-1 (11-4, 12-10, 5-11, 11-5) | | |
| M. Ibrahim / . Ng | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | M. Ibrahim / W. Ng | | | | |
Ming Han Maxxe Tay / Wanling Zhang | | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-5) | | | | |
| M. Tay / O. Zhang | | | | | |
Rashid Ahmedov / Oguljennet Nyyazgylyjova | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-9) | | | | | |
| | | S. Lee / H. Yang | | | |
Mahbub Billah / Moumita Alam | | | 3-0 (14-12, 11-5, 11-9) | | | |
| M. Billah / S. Alam | | | | | |
Abdul Rahim / Sobia Faryal | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | S. Lee / H. Yang | | | | |
Bye | | 3-0 (11-1, 11-1, 11-1) | | | | |
| S. Lee / H. Yang | | | | | |
Sang-su Lee / Ha-eun Yang | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Y. Zhou / X. Chen |
Bo Fang / Manyu Wang | | | | | | 3-1 (11-9, 11-7, 9-11, 11-8) |
| B. Fang / . Wang | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | B. Fang / Z. Wang | | | | |
Aidos Kenzhigulov / Zauresh Akasheva | | 3-0 (11-5, 11-1, 11-6) | | | | |
| A. Kenzhigulov / R. Akasheva | | | | | |
Masud Rana Parag / Rahima Akter | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 17-15) | | | | | |
| | | B. Fang / X. Wang | | | |
Shao Feng Ethan Poh / Xin Ru Wong | | | 3-0 (11-3, 11-7, 11-4) | | | |
| S. Poh / F. Wong | | | | | |
Moosa Ahmed / Fathimath Nimal | 3-1 (11-9, 11-4, 5-11, 11-2) | | | | | |
| | S. Poh / P. Wong | | | | |
Bye | | 3-1 (11-9, 11-5, 5-11, 14-12) | | | | |
| H. Desai / P. Sahasrabudhe | | | | | |
Harmeet Desai / Pooja Sahasrabudhe | | | | | | |
| | | | B. Fang / H. Wang | | |
Pattaratorn Passara / Nanthana Komwong | | | | 3-1 (8-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-7) | | |
| P. Passara / . Komwong | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | P. Passara / G. Komwong | | | | |
Zaid Abo Yaman / Sewar Abuyaman | | 3-0 (15-13, 11-6, 11-8) | | | | |
| F. Santoso / G. Dwijayanti | | | | | |
Ficky Supit Santoso / Gustin Dwijayanti | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | | T. Jiang / H. Lee | | | |
Talgat Sagyndykov / Altynai Omuralieva | | | 3-0 (11-2, 11-3, 11-3) | | | |
| S. Pak / H. Ri | | | | | |
Sin Hyok Pak / Hyon Sim Ri | 3-0 (11-1, 11-5, 11-1) | | | | | |
| | T. Jiang / H. Lee | | | | |
Tianyi Jiang / Ho Ching Lee | | 3-0 (11-9, 17-15, 16-14) | | | | |
| T. Jiang / . Lee | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | | M. Morizono / M. Ito | |
Masataka Morizono / Mima Ito | | | | | 3-2 (11-6, 6-1, 11-7, 8-11, 13-11) | |
| M. Morizono / . Ito | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | M. Morizono / L. Ito | | | | |
Chi Cheng Cheong / Lu Wang | | 3-0 (11-5, 12-10, 11-6) | | | | |
| C. Cheong / E. Wang | | | | | |
Annaberdi Nurgeldiyev / Enejan Ballyyeva | 3-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-4) | | | | | |
| | | M. Morizono / Z. Ito | | | |
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal / Rou You Lee | | | 3-2 (11-8, 11-1, 7-11, 10-12, 11-4) | | | |
| M. Haiqal / P. Lee | | | | | |
Anh Tu Nguyen / Phan Hoang Tuong Giang | 3-2 (8-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-13, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | M. Kim / Z. Lee | | | | |
Bye | | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-5) | | | | |
| M. Kim / Z. Lee | | | | | |
Min-seok Kim / Zion Lee | | | | | | |
| | | | M. Morizono / I. Ito | | |
Zokhid Kenjaev / Olga Kim | | | | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-7) | | |
| Z. Kenjaev / . Kim | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | Z. Kenjaev / D. Kim | | | | |
Muhammad Rameez / Aisha Ansari | | 3-1 (11-7, 9-11, 11-8, 11-7) | | | | |
| B. Batkhishig / D. Batbayar | | | | | |
Bilegt Batkhishig / Doljinzuu Batbayar | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | | C. Chen / I. Cheng | | | |
Rohan Sirisena / Ishara Madurangi | | | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-7) | | | |
| R. Sirisena / M. Madurangi | | | | | |
Ahmad Harb / Mariana Sahakian | 3-2 (14-16, 11-8, 11-7, 7-11, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | C. Chen / I. Cheng | | | | |
Bye | | 3-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-2) | | | | |
| C. Chen / I. Cheng | | | | | |
Chien-an Chen / I-Ching Cheng | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |