El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINAL | VENCEDOR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ziyang Yu | |||||
Z. Yu | |||||
Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4-3 (7,7,-6,11,-15,-5,3) | ||||
Z. Yu | |||||
Maharu Yoshimura | 4-2 (11-8, 9-11, 11-6, 5-11, 11-7, 11-7) | ||||
M. Yoshimura | |||||
Chih-Yuan Chuang | 4-2 (6,-6,-8,7,4,9) | ||||
D. Liu | |||||
David Powell | 4-3 (11-9, 11-3, 5-11, 11-8, 6-11, 5-11, 11-8) | ||||
Y. Lin | |||||
Yun-Ju Lin | 4-0 (11-1, 11-3, 11-6, 11-1) | ||||
D. Liu | |||||
Dingshuo Liu | 4-2 (8-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8, 11-6) | ||||
D. Liu | |||||
Jun Mizutani | 4-3 (4,10,9,-6,-8,-5,9) | ||||
D. Liu | |||||
Yuya Oshima | 4-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-3, 11-8) | ||||
Y. Oshima | |||||
Hugo Calderano | 4-3 (5,7,-6,-5,10,-8,7) | ||||
Y. Oshima | |||||
Quadri Aruna | 4-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-8, 11-4) | ||||
Q. Aruna | |||||
Ricardo Walther | 4-2 (-6,-10,8,7,7,10) | ||||
Y. Oshima | |||||
Jonghoon Lim | 4-2 (12-10, 9-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-9, 11-6) | ||||
J. Lim | |||||
Alvaro Robles | 4-2 (-4,-8,2,9,5,6) | ||||
Y. Jung | |||||
Young-sik Jung | 4-0 (11-3, 11-7, 11-6, 12-10) | ||||
Y. Jung | |||||
Sang-su Lee | 4-0 (10,3,8,8) | ||||
X. Xu | |||||
Yu Zhou | 4-1 (12-10, 4-11, 12-10, 15-13, 11-6) | ||||
Y. Zhou | |||||
Koki Niwa | 4-2 (7,9,-8,-5,5,9) | ||||
Y. Zhou | |||||
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran | 4-0 (11-3, 14-12, 12-10, 11-5) | ||||
S. Gnanasekaran | |||||
Masaki Yoshida | 4-3 (11-8, 7-11, 11-9, 7-11, 5-11, 11-6, 11-8) | ||||
T. Harimoto | |||||
Kenta Matsudaira | 4-2 (9-11, 12-10, 10-12, 11-9, 11-5, 11-5) | ||||
Y. Hirano | |||||
Yuki Hirano | 4-3 (12-14, 12-10, 11-9, 9-11, 3-11, 11-8, 12-10) | ||||
T. Harimoto | |||||
Chien-an Chen | 4-1 (11-8, 11-3, 6-11, 11-5, 11-4) | ||||
T. Harimoto | |||||
Tomokazu Harimoto | 4-3 (9-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-13, 12-10, 11-9) | ||||
X. Xu | |||||
Simon Gauzy | 4-2 (11-5, 11-8, 9-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-7) | ||||
S. Achanta | |||||
Sharath Kamal Achanta | 4-2 (6-11, 11-7, 7, 11-8, 7-11, 11-4) | ||||
P. Franziska | |||||
Donghyun Kim | 4-3 (12-14, 9-11, 11-9, 11-3, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8) | ||||
P. Franziska | |||||
Patrick Franziska | 4-1 (11-6, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8, 11-2) | ||||
X. Xu | |||||
Jin Ueda | 4-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-9, 11-9) | ||||
J. Ueda | |||||
Masataka Morizono | 4-0 (13-11, 11-9, 9, 11-3) | ||||
X. Xu | |||||
Taimu Arinobu | 4-2 (7-11, 11-8, 11-3, 7-11, 11-8, 11-1) | ||||
X. Xu | |||||
Xin Xu | 4-2 (11-8, 10-12, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7, 11-6) | ||||