El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Melbourne - 14 Enero 2020 - 2 Febrero 2020 - Dura
1 Feb - 09h45 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
30 Ene - 04h15 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Ashleigh Barty | 7-6 7-5 |
30 Ene - 06h25 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Simona Halep | 7-6 7-5 |
28 Ene - 01h15 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Ene - 03h05 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 7-6 6-2 |
29 Ene - 01h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-1 6-1 |
29 Ene - 02h40 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 7-5 6-3 |
26 Ene - 02h15 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
26 Ene - 04h40 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Cori Gauff | 6-7 6-3 6-0 |
26 Ene - 05h45 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Qiang Wang | 7-6 6-1 |
26 Ene - 09h15 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
27 Ene - 01h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Ene - 02h45 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Iga Swiatek | 6-7 7-5 7-5 |
27 Ene - 05h25 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Ene - 09h00 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
24 Ene - 01h15 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Elena Rybakina | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Ene - 02h45 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Caroline Wozniacki | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
24 Ene - 02h55 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Serena Williams | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
24 Ene - 03h45 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Ene - 05h00 | Maria Sakkari | derrota | Madison Keys | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Ene - 05h15 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Julia Görges | 1-6 7-6 6-2 |
24 Ene - 09h15 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Ene - 12h05 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 7-5 7-6 |
25 Ene - 01h10 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
25 Ene - 01h10 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 7-6 7-6 |
25 Ene - 03h00 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Donna Vekic | 7-5 6-3 |
25 Ene - 03h40 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-0 6-1 |
25 Ene - 04h00 | Simona Halep | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Ene - 06h00 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Catherine Bellis | 6-1 6-7 6-0 |
25 Ene - 09h15 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Ene - 11h25 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 6-2 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Ann Li | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 5-7 7-6 6-2 | |
18 Ene - 02h40 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Ene - 04h05 | Johanna Larsson | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 7-5 6-3 |
18 Ene - 04h25 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Sachia Vickery | 6-3 6-0 |
18 Ene - 02h35 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
18 Ene - 04h00 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Ene - 02h40 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Danielle Lao | 7-5 7-5 |
Shelby Rogers | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 6-4 6-4 | |
Martina Trevisan | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-4 6-3 | |
18 Ene - 04h40 | Caty McNally | derrota | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-1 6-1 |
Monica Niculescu | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 6-2 3-6 6-4 | |
Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-4 2-6 7-5 | |
18 Ene - 02h40 | Greet Minnen | derrota | Barbara Haas | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Ene - 01h10 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-2 6-1 |
Harriet Dart | derrota | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-1 6-3 | |
18 Ene - 02h40 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Destanee Aiava | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Ene - 01h10 | Hailey Baptiste | derrota | Kyoka Okamura | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Ene - 01h10 | Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Diane Parry | 6-2 7-5 |
14 Ene - 01h10 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | derrota | Pemra Ozgen | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Ene - 01h10 | Martina Trevisan | derrota | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Ene - 01h10 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Mona Barthel | 6-4 6-0 |
14 Ene - 01h10 | Olga Govortsova | derrota | Abbie Myers | 7-5 7-5 |
14 Ene - 01h10 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Ene - 02h40 | Denisa Satralova | derrota | Xinyun Han | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Ene - 02h40 | Stefanie Vögele | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6 6-5 ab. |
14 Ene - 02h50 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-2 7-6 |
14 Ene - 02h50 | Monica Niculescu | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Ene - 02h50 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-1 6-0 |
14 Ene - 02h55 | Maddison Inglis | derrota | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3 0-6 7-6 |
14 Ene - 03h05 | Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Xiao-Di You | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
14 Ene - 03h50 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | derrota | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
14 Ene - 04h05 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Natalija Kostic | 2-6 6-1 6-1 |
14 Ene - 04h05 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Ene - 04h05 | Valeria Savinykh | derrota | Naiktha Bains | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Ene - 05h25 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Ene - 05h25 | Varvara Flink | derrota | Océane Dodin | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Ene - 05h40 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Katarzyna Kawa | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Ene - 05h45 | Francesca Di Lorenzo | derrota | Julia Grabher | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Ene - 06h05 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Ene - 06h10 | Chihiro Muramatsu | derrota | Marina Melnikova | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |
14 Ene - 07h15 | Ann Li | derrota | Mayar Sherif | 6-3 7-5 |
14 Ene - 07h25 | Martina Di Giuseppe | derrota | Whitney Osuigwe | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
14 Ene - 07h30 | Destanee Aiava | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Ene - 08h20 | Nicole Gibbs | derrota | Cristina Bucsa | 6-0 2-6 7-5 |
14 Ene - 08h50 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Ellen Perez | 7-6 6-1 |
14 Ene - 09h00 | Harriet Dart | derrota | Elitsa Kostova | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Ene - 09h05 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Ivana Popovic | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Ene - 09h10 | Belinda Woolcock | derrota | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-0 6-3 |
15 Ene - 03h10 | Kurumi Nara | derrota | Jana Cepelova | 6-4 3-0 ab. |
15 Ene - 03h10 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | derrota | Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-1 7-6 |
15 Ene - 03h10 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Irina Falconi | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
15 Ene - 03h10 | Barbara Haas | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
15 Ene - 03h10 | Alexandra 'Allie' Kiick | derrota | Réka-Luca Jani | 7-5 6-3 |
15 Ene - 03h10 | Danielle Lao | derrota | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-2 7-6 |
16 Ene - 00h15 | Nao Hibino | derrota | En Shuo Liang | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
16 Ene - 00h20 | Yue Yuan | derrota | Samantha Murray Sharan | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
16 Ene - 00h20 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Olivia Rogowska | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Ene - 00h20 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
16 Ene - 00h20 | Yuki Naito | derrota | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Ene - 00h45 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | derrota | Indy De Vroome | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Ene - 01h45 | Caty McNally | derrota | Asia Muhammad | 6-4 0-6 6-2 |
16 Ene - 01h50 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | derrota | Robin Anderson | 6-2 6-0 |
16 Ene - 02h00 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-1 6-0 |
16 Ene - 02h15 | Daria Lopatetskaya | derrota | Conny Perrin | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Ene - 02h25 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | derrota | Marta Kostyuk | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Ene - 03h05 | Isabella Shinikova | derrota | Maja Chwalinska | 6-0 7-5 |
16 Ene - 03h35 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Sara Errani | 6-2 1-6 6-2 |
16 Ene - 03h55 | Sachia Vickery | derrota | Gabriela Cé | 6-0 6-1 |
16 Ene - 04h25 | Mandy Minella | derrota | Jessika Ponchet | 6-2 7-5 |
16 Ene - 04h30 | Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Basak Eraydin | 6-1 6-1 |
16 Ene - 04h35 | Olga Danilovic | derrota | Jovana Jovic | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
16 Ene - 04h45 | Mayo Hibi | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
16 Ene - 04h55 | Greet Minnen | derrota | Kaylah McPhee | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
16 Ene - 04h55 | Fang Ying Xun | derrota | Jaimee Fourlis | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
16 Ene - 05h00 | Laura Ioana Paar Andrei | derrota | Irina Maria Bara | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Ene - 05h30 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Patricia Maria Tig | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Ene - 06h00 | Johanna Larsson | derrota | Urszula Radwanska | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Ene - 06h10 | Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Ene - 06h25 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Anna Bondar | 6-4 6-0 |
16 Ene - 06h30 | Katarina Zavatska | derrota | Shuyue Ma | 6-3 0-6 6-2 |