El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Nueva York - 31 Agosto 2020 - 13 Septiembre 2020 - Dura
12 Sep - 22h20 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
11 Sep - 01h00 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
11 Sep - 03h50 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Serena Williams | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
8 Sep - 18h10 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Sep - 01h15 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Sep - 18h20 | Serena Williams | derrota | Tsvetana Pironkova | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
10 Sep - 01h15 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-1 6-0 |
6 Sep - 17h10 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 6-1 6-4 |
6 Sep - 18h10 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Petra Martic | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
6 Sep - 21h10 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
7 Sep - 05h10 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Sep - 18h10 | Serena Williams | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
7 Sep - 19h50 | Tsvetana Pironkova | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
8 Sep - 01h00 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Karolina Muchova | 5-7 6-1 6-4 |
8 Sep - 03h15 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 6-3 6-3 |
Jennifer Brady | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 6-3 6-3 | |
Angelique Kerber | derrota | Ann Li | 6-3 6-4 | |
Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6 6-2 6-1 | |
Petra Martic | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-3 6-3 | |
Naomi Osaka | derrota | Marta Kostyuk | 6-3 6-7 6-2 | |
4 Sep - 21h45 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-3 6-2 |
Shelby Rogers | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-2 6-4 | |
Petra Kvitova | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 6-4 6-3 | |
6 Sep - 17h00 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Madison Keys | 7-6 3-2 ab. |
5 Sep - 22h05 | Tsvetana Pironkova | derrota | Donna Vekic | 6-4 6-1 |
5 Sep - 17h05 | Maria Sakkari | derrota | Amanda Anisimova | 6-3 6-1 |
5 Sep - 20h20 | Serena Williams | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
6 Sep - 00h30 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Iga Swiatek | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Sep - 18h45 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
5 Sep - 19h10 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Caty McNally | 7-5 6-1 |
6 Sep - 17h00 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 7-6 6-3 |