El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - Londres - 25 Junio 2019 - 14 Julio 2019 - Hierba
13 Jul - 15h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Serena Williams | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Jul - 14h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Jul - 16h00 | Serena Williams | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 6-1 6-2 |
9 Jul - 14h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 7-6 6-1 |
9 Jul - 14h10 | Serena Williams | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
9 Jul - 16h15 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Karolina Muchova | 7-5 6-4 |
9 Jul - 16h50 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Johanna Konta | 7-6 6-1 |
8 Jul - 12h05 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Petra Martic | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Jul - 12h10 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Elise Mertens | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
8 Jul - 12h10 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
8 Jul - 12h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Ashleigh Barty | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
8 Jul - 14h05 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 4-6 7-5 13-11 |
8 Jul - 14h10 | Serena Williams | derrota | Carla Suárez Navarro | 6-2 6-2 |
8 Jul - 15h30 | Simona Halep | derrota | Cori Gauff | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Jul - 16h10 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
5 Jul - 12h05 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
5 Jul - 12h10 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Caroline Wozniacki | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Jul - 14h05 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
5 Jul - 14h05 | Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 7-5 6-3 |
5 Jul - 14h30 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 7-6 6-3 |
5 Jul - 16h35 | Petra Martic | derrota | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
5 Jul - 17h05 | Simona Halep | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | 6-3 6-1 |
5 Jul - 18h25 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Polona Hercog | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
6 Jul - 12h10 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Jul - 12h10 | Carla Suárez Navarro | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Jul - 12h10 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Qiang Wang | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
6 Jul - 12h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
6 Jul - 14h10 | Serena Williams | derrota | Julia Görges | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Jul - 14h20 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 7-5 6-1 |
6 Jul - 14h20 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Harriet Dart | 6-1 6-1 |
6 Jul - 15h40 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
27 Jun - 14h05 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | derrota | Océane Dodin | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
27 Jun - 14h05 | Caty McNally | derrota | Jana Cepelova | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Jun - 14h10 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Jun - 14h20 | Kristie Ahn | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-4 7-5 |
27 Jun - 14h35 | Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
27 Jun - 14h45 | Varvara Flink | derrota | Elena Rybakina | 6-3 4-6 8-6 |
27 Jun - 15h00 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | derrota | Sabine Lisicki | 0-6 6-4 6-4 |
27 Jun - 15h05 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Olga Danilovic | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Jun - 15h35 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Danielle Lao | 0-6 6-1 6-1 |
27 Jun - 15h35 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Samantha Murray Sharan | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
27 Jun - 15h45 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Antonia Lottner | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Jun - 16h05 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
27 Jun - 16h10 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Christina McHale | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Jun - 16h20 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Katarzyna Kawa | 7-5 6-1 |
27 Jun - 16h40 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Jun - 17h00 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Greet Minnen | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Jun - 14h40 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-4 7-5 |
26 Jun - 14h50 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Jun - 14h55 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Anna Zaja | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
26 Jun - 15h00 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3 1-6 8-6 |
26 Jun - 15h00 | Arantxa Rus | derrota | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Jun - 15h05 | Kristie Ahn | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2 6-0 |
26 Jun - 15h20 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Jun - 15h30 | Olga Danilovic | derrota | Amandine Hesse | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
26 Jun - 15h40 | Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Gabriella Taylor | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Jun - 16h15 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Jun - 16h20 | Katarzyna Kawa | derrota | Fanny Stollar | 7-5 6-3 |
26 Jun - 16h20 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 6-1 7-6 |
26 Jun - 16h30 | Danielle Lao | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-2 7-6 |
26 Jun - 16h30 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-0 7-5 |
26 Jun - 16h35 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Kaylah McPhee | 6-2 7-6 |
26 Jun - 16h40 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
26 Jun - 16h45 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Pemra Ozgen | 7-6 7-5 |
26 Jun - 16h45 | Jana Cepelova | derrota | Isabella Shinikova | 6-3 7-5 |
26 Jun - 16h45 | Varvara Flink | derrota | Jessika Ponchet | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Jun - 17h05 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Jun - 17h05 | Caty McNally | derrota | Priscilla Hon | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Jun - 17h20 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 7-5 6-2 |
26 Jun - 17h30 | Samantha Murray Sharan | derrota | Cristina Bucsa | 7-6 6-4 |
26 Jun - 17h35 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Jun - 17h35 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Jun - 17h55 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Irina Maria Bara | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
26 Jun - 18h00 | Sabine Lisicki | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-1 7-6 |
26 Jun - 18h10 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Basak Eraydin | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
26 Jun - 18h10 | Christina McHale | derrota | Sabina Sharipova | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
26 Jun - 18h20 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-3 6-0 |
26 Jun - 18h20 | Greet Minnen | derrota | En Shuo Liang | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
26 Jun - 18h30 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Tereza Smitkova | 1-6 7-6 6-1 |
25 Jun - 12h35 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Bibiane Schoofs | 1-6 7-6 6-4 |
25 Jun - 12h35 | Kristie Ahn | derrota | Naomi Broady | 7-6 7-6 |
25 Jun - 12h40 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Robin Anderson | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
25 Jun - 12h40 | Jana Cepelova | derrota | Ann Li | 7-5 6-2 |
25 Jun - 12h40 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | derrota | Anastasia Zarycka | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
25 Jun - 12h40 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Shilin Xu | 1-6 7-5 6-4 |
25 Jun - 12h40 | Caty McNally | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 7-6 7-6 |
25 Jun - 12h40 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Conny Perrin | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Jun - 12h40 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Zoe Hives | 6-1 7-5 |
25 Jun - 12h40 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Katarina Zavatska | 7-5 6-3 |
25 Jun - 12h40 | Tereza Mrdeza | derrota | Claire Liu | 7-5 6-1 |
25 Jun - 12h40 | Francesca Di Lorenzo | derrota | Maryna Zanevska | 7-6 7-6 |
25 Jun - 12h40 | Martina Di Giuseppe | derrota | Destanee Aiava | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Jun - 12h40 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Marta Kostyuk | 6-1 7-5 |
25 Jun - 12h40 | Isabella Shinikova | derrota | Johanna Larsson | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Jun - 12h40 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
25 Jun - 14h00 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Georgina Garcia Perez | 7-5 6-3 |
25 Jun - 14h05 | Ankita Raina | derrota | Çagla Büyükakçay | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Jun - 14h10 | Olga Danilovic | derrota | Eden Silva | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Jun - 14h20 | Amandine Hesse | derrota | Rebecca Sramkova | 7-6 6-3 |
25 Jun - 14h20 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | derrota | Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
25 Jun - 14h25 | Samantha Murray Sharan | derrota | Shuai Peng | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
25 Jun - 14h30 | Anna Zaja | derrota | Myrtille Georges | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
25 Jun - 14h30 | Sabine Lisicki | derrota | Timea Babos | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
25 Jun - 14h35 | Fangzhou Liu | derrota | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-3 7-6 |
25 Jun - 14h35 | Cristina Bucsa | derrota | Whitney Osuigwe | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
25 Jun - 14h40 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Paula Ormaechea | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
25 Jun - 15h00 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Jia-Jing Lu | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Jun - 15h05 | Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Jamie Loeb | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
25 Jun - 15h05 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Patricia Maria Tig | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
25 Jun - 15h10 | Gabriella Taylor | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Jun - 15h40 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Dejana Radanovic | 7-6 7-5 |
25 Jun - 15h45 | Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Sofya Zhuk | 7-6 2-6 6-0 |
25 Jun - 15h55 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Ylena In-Albon | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Jun - 16h00 | Greet Minnen | derrota | Julia Glushko | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Jun - 16h05 | Jessika Ponchet | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Jun - 16h10 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | derrota | Anna Bondar | 7-6 7-6 |
25 Jun - 16h25 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Jun - 16h25 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Ellen Perez | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Jun - 16h35 | En Shuo Liang | derrota | Emma Raducanu | 7-6 6-2 |
25 Jun - 16h40 | Arantxa Rus | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Jun - 16h55 | Pemra Ozgen | derrota | Yuxuan Zhang | 6-1 6-1 |
25 Jun - 17h00 | Varvara Flink | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 7-6 6-3 |
25 Jun - 17h00 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Asia Muhammad | 7-6 6-7 8-6 |
25 Jun - 17h15 | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | derrota | Shuyue Ma | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Jun - 17h20 | Danielle Lao | derrota | Naiktha Bains | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Jun - 17h25 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Valeria Savinykh | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
25 Jun - 17h25 | Anhelina Kalinina | derrota | Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Jun - 17h25 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Sachia Vickery | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Jun - 17h30 | Richel Hogenkamp | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Jun - 17h45 | Misaki Doi | derrota | Kimberly Birrell | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
25 Jun - 17h55 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | derrota | Fang Ying Xun | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Jun - 18h00 | Christina McHale | derrota | Ayano Shimizu | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Jun - 18h05 | Sabina Sharipova | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 6-1 3-6 7-5 |
25 Jun - 18h10 | Fanny Stollar | derrota | Nao Hibino | 7-6 2-6 10-8 |
25 Jun - 18h10 | Tereza Smitkova | derrota | Barbara Haas | 6-7 7-5 7-5 |
25 Jun - 18h25 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Xinyun Han | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
25 Jun - 18h25 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Jun - 18h25 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Sesil Karatantcheva | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Jun - 18h35 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4 3-6 10-8 |
25 Jun - 18h40 | Irina Maria Bara | derrota | Alexandra 'Allie' Kiick | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
25 Jun - 18h45 | Kaylah McPhee | derrota | Maia Lumsden | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Jun - 18h55 | Basak Eraydin | derrota | Kimberley Zimmermann | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
25 Jun - 18h55 | Katarzyna Kawa | derrota | Francesca Jones | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |