El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 17 Febrero 2020 - 23 Febrero 2020 - Indoor
23 Feb - 14h15 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
22 Feb - 13h10 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Feb - 14h40 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
21 Feb - 13h05 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Feb - 13h40 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Feb - 15h15 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Yannick Maden | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
21 Feb - 17h25 | Nicola Kuhn | derrota | Daniel Masur | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
20 Feb - 10h05 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Vit Kopriva | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Feb - 10h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Feb - 11h30 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 7-5 6-4 |
20 Feb - 11h35 | Daniel Masur | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
20 Feb - 13h25 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Ergi Kirkin | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Feb - 13h30 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Quentin Halys | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Feb - 15h05 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | derrota | Dustin Brown | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
20 Feb - 17h00 | Nicola Kuhn | derrota | Mirza Basic | 6-4 7-6 |
Yannick Maden | derrota | Louis Wessels | 3-6 7-6 6-3 | |
19 Feb - 17h20 | Ergi Kirkin | derrota | Pavel Kotov | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Julian Lenz | 6-1 6-3 | |
19 Feb - 14h20 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Igor Sijsling | w.o. |
19 Feb - 10h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Lucas Gerch | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
19 Feb - 10h15 | Daniel Masur | derrota | Vaclav Safranek | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
19 Feb - 20h20 | Nicola Kuhn | derrota | Alessandro Bega | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Feb - 20h00 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Mats Moraing | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Feb - 16h40 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 6-4 7-5 |
19 Feb - 18h40 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-4 6-4 |
Tomas Machac | derrota | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-0 6-3 | |
19 Feb - 12h55 | Vit Kopriva | derrota | Oscar Otte | 6-4 7-6 |
Quentin Halys | derrota | Milan Welte | 7-5 6-2 | |
19 Feb - 12h50 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Feb - 14h10 | Sasi Kumar Mukund | derrota | Lucas Miedler | 7-6 6-4 |
Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Michael Vrbensky | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |