El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 31 Octubre 2020 - 8 Noviembre 2020 - Indoor
8 Nov - 15h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
7 Nov - 14h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Milos Raonic | 6-4 7-6 |
7 Nov - 16h40 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Rafael Nadal | 6-4 7-5 |
6 Nov - 18h40 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Alexander Zverev | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-3 7-6 | |
6 Nov - 14h05 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 6-1 |
6 Nov - 15h40 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
5 Nov - 11h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-1 6-1 |
5 Nov - 12h35 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
5 Nov - 12h45 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Marcos Giron | 7-6 6-2 |
5 Nov - 14h45 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Marin Cilic | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
5 Nov - 16h05 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 7-5 6-2 |
5 Nov - 17h35 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-1 7-6 |
5 Nov - 19h30 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
5 Nov - 22h50 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
4 Nov - 18h45 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Feliciano López | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
4 Nov - 17h25 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Borna Coric | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
3 Nov - 19h25 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-6 6-2 |
Norbert Gombos | derrota | David Goffin | 6-4 7-6 | |
4 Nov - 16h20 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-2 6-2 |
4 Nov - 12h45 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
4 Nov - 21h40 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Tommy Paul | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
4 Nov - 19h55 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-1 6-2 |
4 Nov - 12h40 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 7-5 6-3 |
4 Nov - 11h10 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4 6-4 |
4 Nov - 15h45 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-3 7-5 |
4 Nov - 11h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 6-6 ab. |
3 Nov - 22h25 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 7-6 6-7 7-5 |
4 Nov - 14h25 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4 6-4 |
Marin Cilic | derrota | Corentin Moutet | w.o. | |
3 Nov - 19h25 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
1 Nov - 11h05 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Laslo Djere | 7-6 7-6 |
1 Nov - 11h05 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Radu Albot | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
1 Nov - 13h15 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
1 Nov - 14h00 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-1 2-1 ab. |
1 Nov - 15h10 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
1 Nov - 16h10 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Federico Coria | 7-6 6-2 |
1 Nov - 17h30 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Gianluca Mager | 6-2 7-5 |
31 Oct - 10h10 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-4 6-2 |
31 Oct - 10h10 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-4 6-1 |
31 Oct - 10h30 | Radu Albot | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-5 6-4 |
31 Oct - 10h40 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-4 6-4 |
31 Oct - 13h00 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 6-3 6-1 |
31 Oct - 13h15 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-0 6-1 |
31 Oct - 14h15 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Andrej Martin | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
31 Oct - 14h20 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-4 6-1 |
31 Oct - 15h35 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Marc Polmans | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
31 Oct - 17h00 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-1 6-1 |
31 Oct - 18h05 | Federico Coria | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
31 Oct - 18h30 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Oct - 19h55 | Gianluca Mager | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
31 Oct - 20h10 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Pedro Sousa | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |