El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - Roma - 11 Mayo 2019 - 19 Mayo 2019 - T. Batida
19 May - 16h10 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 6-0 4-6 6-1 |
18 May - 15h30 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 6-4 |
18 May - 20h10 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
17 May - 13h40 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 6-4 6-2 |
17 May - 14h40 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 6-0 |
17 May - 16h00 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Roger Federer | w.o. |
17 May - 22h05 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Juan Martin Del Potro | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
16 May - 15h40 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 6-4 |
16 May - 16h15 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
16 May - 17h35 | Roger Federer | derrota | Borna Coric | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
16 May - 18h45 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
16 May - 18h55 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-4 6-4 |
16 May - 19h40 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1 6-0 |
16 May - 20h30 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-3 6-0 |
16 May - 22h00 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-4 6-3 |
14 May - 13h05 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
14 May - 14h45 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 7-5 7-5 |
14 May - 17h40 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Laslo Djere | 7-5 6-4 |
14 May - 19h20 | Borna Coric | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-2 6-2 |
16 May - 10h10 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
16 May - 10h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 6-1 |
16 May - 12h05 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-2 6-4 |
16 May - 12h10 | Roger Federer | derrota | João Sousa | 6-4 6-3 |
16 May - 12h20 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Marin Cilic | 6-2 6-3 |
16 May - 12h35 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-0 6-1 |
16 May - 13h35 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | David Goffin | 6-4 6-2 |
16 May - 13h50 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 6-3 6-7 2-1 ab. |
16 May - 14h05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 6-3 6-2 |
16 May - 14h10 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-1 6-3 |
16 May - 15h45 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 6-3 |
16 May - 15h50 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Radu Albot | 7-6 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
12 May - 11h15 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
12 May - 11h15 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
12 May - 12h45 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 7-5 6-3 |
12 May - 13h45 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-2 6-1 |
12 May - 16h55 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 7-5 |
12 May - 17h10 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
12 May - 17h15 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Filippo Baldi | 6-4 6-3 |
11 May - 10h10 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-0 6-3 |
11 May - 10h10 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Denis Kudla | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
11 May - 11h40 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Marius Copil | 7-6 6-2 |
11 May - 12h25 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
11 May - 13h05 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
11 May - 13h20 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-1 6-4 |
11 May - 15h05 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
11 May - 15h30 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Riccardo Balzerani | 6-1 6-4 |
11 May - 15h50 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
11 May - 16h10 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-2 6-4 |
11 May - 16h55 | Reilly Opelka | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 7-6 6-3 |
11 May - 17h35 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Jacopo Berrettini | 6-4 6-3 |
11 May - 18h55 | Filippo Baldi | derrota | Martin Klizan | 6-3 6-1 |
11 May - 19h10 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Bradley Klahn | 6-4 6-2 |