El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - Roma - 12 Mayo 2018 - 20 Mayo 2018 - T. Batida
20 May - 16h15 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-1 1-6 6-3 |
19 May - 15h15 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 7-6 6-3 |
19 May - 20h30 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Marin Cilic | 7-6 7-5 |
18 May - 12h15 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
18 May - 14h10 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-3 6-3 |
18 May - 18h30 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
18 May - 23h00 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | David Goffin | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
17 May - 12h10 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-4 6-4 |
17 May - 13h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
17 May - 15h00 | David Goffin | derrota | Juan Martin Del Potro | 6-2 4-5 ab. |
17 May - 16h00 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 6-1 |
17 May - 16h05 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-4 |
17 May - 17h25 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 7-5 7-6 |
17 May - 19h45 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-1 7-5 |
17 May - 20h00 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-1 6-2 |
15 May - 19h25 | David Goffin | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
15 May - 21h35 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-3 6-4 |
15 May - 21h50 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Jack Sock | 6-4 6-3 |
16 May - 11h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | John Isner | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
16 May - 12h10 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
16 May - 14h00 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
16 May - 14h20 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
16 May - 14h40 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-1 6-0 |
16 May - 15h05 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-2 |
16 May - 16h00 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
16 May - 16h45 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-5 6-3 |
16 May - 16h45 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
16 May - 18h10 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
16 May - 20h05 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Robin Haase | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
16 May - 20h45 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-2 7-6 |
16 May - 21h00 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 7-5 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
13 May - 11h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Julien Benneteau | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
13 May - 12h10 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
13 May - 12h30 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Viktor Troicki | w.o. |
13 May - 13h10 | Filippo Baldi | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
13 May - 13h50 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | João Sousa | 6-4 6-3 |
13 May - 15h20 | Malek Jaziri | derrota | Mikhail Youzhny | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
13 May - 16h05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 7-6 6-4 |
12 May - 10h10 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 7-5 6-3 |
12 May - 10h15 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1 6-2 |
12 May - 10h15 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-2 6-0 |
12 May - 11h35 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | Liam Caruana | 6-2 6-0 |
12 May - 11h35 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Marius Copil | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
12 May - 12h50 | Filippo Baldi | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 7-6 6-7 7-5 |
12 May - 13h35 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 6-1 |
12 May - 13h50 | João Sousa | derrota | Horacio Zeballos | 6-4 6-0 |
12 May - 14h05 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
12 May - 15h05 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Nicolas Kicker | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
12 May - 16h15 | Malek Jaziri | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 6-2 |
12 May - 17h45 | Mikhail Youzhny | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
12 May - 17h55 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Florian Mayer | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
12 May - 18h05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |