El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
India - 27 Febrero 2023 - 5 Marzo 2023 - Dura
5 Mar - 10h10 | Max Purcell | derrota | Luca Nardi | 6-2 6-3 |
4 Mar - 08h35 | Luca Nardi | derrota | Dominik Palan | 7-6 1-6 7-5 |
4 Mar - 11h05 | Max Purcell | derrota | Miljan Zekic | 6-2 6-3 |
3 Mar - 07h35 | Luca Nardi | derrota | Rio Noguchi | 6-3 6-0 |
3 Mar - 07h35 | Dominik Palan | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
3 Mar - 10h15 | Max Purcell | derrota | Francesco Maestrelli | 6-0 6-2 |
3 Mar - 11h25 | Miljan Zekic | derrota | Harold Mayot | 6-2 6-4 |
Miljan Zekic | derrota | James Duckworth | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
Harold Mayot | derrota | Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
Max Purcell | derrota | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2 6-4 |
Francesco Maestrelli | derrota | Dane Sweeny | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
Rio Noguchi | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
Luca Nardi | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-7 6-0 6-4 |
Dominik Palan | derrota | Sumit Nagal | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Hamad Medjedovic | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Feb - 12h00 | James Duckworth | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
28 Feb - 16h30 | Miljan Zekic | derrota | Yunseong Chung | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Feb - 10h40 | Maximilian Neuchrist | derrota | Arjun Kadhe | 6-2 7-5 |
28 Feb - 15h10 | Harold Mayot | derrota | Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-1 6-1 |
28 Feb - 14h30 | Max Purcell | derrota | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
28 Feb - 09h10 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | derrota | Makoto Ochi | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
28 Feb - 12h40 | Dane Sweeny | derrota | Jay Clarke | 6-0 6-2 |
Francesco Maestrelli | derrota | Marc Polmans | 1-6 6-1 6-2 | |
Rio Noguchi | derrota | Marek Gengel | 4-6 6-2 7-6 | |
28 Feb - 08h30 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
28 Feb - 06h10 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Nam Hoang Ly | 6-1 6-1 |
28 Feb - 09h00 | Luca Nardi | derrota | Benjamin Lock | 6-1 7-5 |
28 Feb - 06h10 | Dominik Palan | derrota | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-4 7-6 |
28 Feb - 06h10 | Sumit Nagal | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
28 Feb - 07h35 | Hamad Medjedovic | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Feb - 12h05 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Akira Santillan | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Yunseong Chung | derrota | Jay Clarke | 7-6 6-3 |
Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Dayne Kelly | 7-6 6-4 |
Akira Santillan | derrota | Colin Sinclair | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
Benjamin Lock | derrota | Alibek Kachmazov | w.o. |
Makoto Ochi | derrota | Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-2 6-4 |
Dominik Palan | derrota | Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-4 6-1 |
Jay Clarke | derrota | Arthur Weber | 7-6 6-2 |
Yunseong Chung | derrota | Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-2 6-2 |
Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Digvijay Pratap Singh | 6-1 7-5 |
Dayne Kelly | derrota | Sidharth Rawat | 6-3 6-2 |
Akira Santillan | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-4 1-1 ab. |
Colin Sinclair | derrota | S D Prajwal Dev | 6-3 6-4 |
Alibek Kachmazov | derrota | Chirag Duhan | 6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Lock | derrota | Manish Sureshkumar | 2-6 6-1 6-1 |
Makoto Ochi | derrota | Calum Puttergill | 6-1 6-2 |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | derrota | Nishit Rahane | 6-1 6-1 |
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | derrota | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
Dominik Palan | derrota | Petr Nouza | 6-3 6-4 |