El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Croacia - 28 Septiembre 2020 - 4 Octubre 2020 - T. Batida
4 Oct - 12h05 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Pedro Sousa | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
3 Oct - 11h05 | Pedro Sousa | derrota | Borna Gojo | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
3 Oct - 13h20 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
2 Oct - 11h00 | Pedro Sousa | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-4 7-6 |
2 Oct - 13h10 | Borna Gojo | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Oct - 14h30 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
2 Oct - 14h35 | Duje Ajdukovic | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Sep - 11h05 | Pedro Sousa | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
30 Sep - 12h30 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
30 Sep - 13h00 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Sep - 13h20 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 6-1 6-1 |
1 Oct - 11h10 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
1 Oct - 11h10 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Bradley Klahn | 7-6 3-0 ab. |
1 Oct - 14h00 | Duje Ajdukovic | derrota | Martin Klizan | 6-0 6-4 |
1 Oct - 15h25 | Borna Gojo | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
28 Sep - 11h20 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Elias Ymer | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Sep - 11h20 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Facundo Mena | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Sep - 11h45 | Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Sep - 12h45 | Duje Ajdukovic | derrota | Joao Menezes | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
28 Sep - 13h00 | Pedro Sousa | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Sep - 13h25 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Danilo Petrovic | 7-5 2-6 7-6 |
28 Sep - 15h05 | Borna Gojo | derrota | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
29 Sep - 10h00 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-4 6-0 |
29 Sep - 10h00 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Pedja Krstin | 6-1 6-1 |
29 Sep - 10h00 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
29 Sep - 11h30 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
29 Sep - 11h30 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Ulises Blanch | 7-6 6-4 |
29 Sep - 11h30 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 6-2 6-4 |
29 Sep - 13h00 | Bradley Klahn | derrota | Peter Polansky | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
29 Sep - 14h55 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Sep - 16h35 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-4 6-7 6-0 |