El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 19 Abril 2021 - 25 Abril 2021 - T. Batida
25 Abr - 19h50 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
24 Abr - 16h35 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Denis Kudla | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Abr - 22h40 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Facundo Mena | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
23 Abr - 18h05 | Facundo Mena | derrota | Mikael Torpegaard | 6-1 7-6 |
23 Abr - 18h10 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 1-6 6-1 4-1 ab. |
23 Abr - 19h45 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 7-5 6-4 |
23 Abr - 20h05 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
21 Abr - 16h00 | Facundo Mena | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
21 Abr - 21h10 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Abr - 22h10 | Mikael Torpegaard | derrota | Pedro Sakamoto | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
21 Abr - 22h50 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 7-6 6-4 |
22 Abr - 18h30 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Joao Menezes | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Abr - 19h00 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Alexander Ritschard | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
22 Abr - 20h10 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Yosuke Watanuki | w.o. |
22 Abr - 21h40 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Abr - 19h05 | Pedro Sakamoto | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
19 Abr - 19h05 | Facundo Mena | derrota | Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Abr - 20h35 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Abr - 20h45 | Mikael Torpegaard | derrota | Thomaz Bellucci | 7-6 7-5 |
19 Abr - 21h15 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Peter Polansky | 7-5 7-6 |
20 Abr - 16h30 | Joao Menezes | derrota | Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-5 6-4 |
20 Abr - 16h40 | Ryan Harrison | derrota | Donald Young | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
20 Abr - 17h05 | Jason Jung | derrota | Jack Sock | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
20 Abr - 19h00 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Agustin Velotti | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Abr - 19h00 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
20 Abr - 19h50 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
20 Abr - 20h50 | Alexander Ritschard | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
20 Abr - 22h00 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Dmitry Popko | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
20 Abr - 22h35 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Martin Damm | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
20 Abr - 23h30 | Brayden Schnur | derrota | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
21 Abr - 01h20 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Alex Rybakov | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
19 Abr - 17h05 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Donald Young | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Abr - 17h05 | Agustin Velotti | derrota | Sekou Bangoura | 2-6 6-3 6-0 |
19 Abr - 17h05 | Alex Rybakov | derrota | Orlando Luz | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Abr - 19h05 | Alexander Ritschard | derrota | Strong Kirchheimer | 6-0 7-6 |
18 Abr - 22h10 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
18 Abr - 22h15 | Sekou Bangoura | derrota | Rafael Matos | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Abr - 22h25 | Donald Young | derrota | Evan King | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Abr - 23h45 | Orlando Luz | derrota | Bruno K. Kuzuhara | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Abr - 23h45 | Alex Rybakov | derrota | Michael Geerts | 7-6 7-6 |
19 Abr - 00h45 | Agustin Velotti | derrota | Perry Gregg | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Abr - 00h55 | Alexander Ritschard | derrota | Ozan Colak | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Abr - 02h30 | Strong Kirchheimer | derrota | Denis Yevseyev | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |