El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - 26 Junio 2023 - 16 Julio 2023 - Hierba
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 1-6 7-6 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
14 Jul - 14h40 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 6-3 6-4 7-6 |
14 Jul - 17h55 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-3 6-3 6-3 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-6 6-4 6-4 | |
Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 6-4 1-6 4-6 7-6 6-1 | |
11 Jul - 16h00 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Roman Safiullin | 6-4 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
11 Jul - 16h00 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 4-6 6-1 6-4 6-3 |
10 Jul - 18h50 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 3-6 6-3 6-3 6-3 |
10 Jul - 17h55 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 3-6 7-6 7-6 6-3 |
10 Jul - 14h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 6-4 6-2 0-0 ab. |
10 Jul - 14h30 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 3-6 7-6 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Jannik Sinner | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 7-6 6-4 6-3 | |
Roman Safiullin | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 3-6 6-3 6-1 6-3 | |
Andrey Rublev | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 7-5 6-3 6-7 6-7 6-4 | |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 6-3 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-3 7-6 7-6 |
Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-2 6-3 6-2 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-3 4-6 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 4-6 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Tommy Paul | 6-2 7-6 6-7 6-7 6-2 |
Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 7-6 7-6 7-6 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-4 7-6 6-4 |
Jannik Sinner | derrota | Quentin Halys | 3-6 6-2 6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-2 6-7 7-6 3-6 6-1 |
Roman Safiullin | derrota | Guido Pella | 7-6 6-4 6-0 |
Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Liam Broady | 4-6 6-2 7-5 7-5 |
Andrey Rublev | derrota | David Goffin | 6-3 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
Alexander Bublik | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 6-1 7-6 |
Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 7-6 6-4 6-4 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-3 6-1 7-6 |
4 Jul - 14h05 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-0 6-2 7-5 |
5 Jul - 12h10 | Alexandre Muller | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 7-6 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
6 Jul - 17h00 | Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 4-6 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
6 Jul - 17h30 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 4-6 6-2 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
6 Jul - 17h30 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Gijs Brouwer | 6-4 7-6 7-6 |
6 Jul - 17h00 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-7 5-7 7-6 7-6 6-3 |
6 Jul - 12h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-7 6-3 7-6 6-3 |
6 Jul - 17h00 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-7 6-3 6-3 7-6 |
5 Jul - 12h00 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Yibing Wu | 7-6 6-3 6-4 |
5 Jul - 12h00 | Dominic Stricker | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 3-6 6-3 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
5 Jul - 14h00 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Federico Coria | 4-6 6-4 6-3 6-0 |
5 Jul - 12h00 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Sho Shimabukuro | 6-1 6-2 6-1 |
6 Jul - 18h30 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Arthur Fils | 7-6 6-1 6-2 |
6 Jul - 18h30 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Zhizhen Zhang | 2-6 7-6 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
6 Jul - 17h00 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-7 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
5 Jul - 12h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | George Loffhagen | 7-6 6-3 6-2 |
5 Jul - 14h00 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Arthur Fery | 7-5 6-4 6-3 |
5 Jul - 15h30 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-3 6-3 6-2 |
5 Jul - 12h10 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 7-6 6-4 6-4 |
5 Jul - 12h10 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-4 6-2 6-4 |
5 Jul - 12h00 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Nuno Borges | 5-7 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
5 Jul - 12h00 | Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
5 Jul - 12h00 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-7 6-4 7-6 6-1 |
5 Jul - 15h00 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 7-5 6-3 6-1 |
4 Jul - 18h10 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Tomas Machac | 6-3 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
5 Jul - 15h30 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 4-6 7-5 7-5 6-3 |
6 Jul - 12h05 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Hamad Medjedovic | 7-5 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
5 Jul - 16h30 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 7-6 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
5 Jul - 12h10 | Ben Shelton | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-3 3-6 4-6 6-3 |
6 Jul - 17h00 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-7 7-6 7-6 7-6 |
4 Jul - 16h45 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Ryan Peniston | 6-3 6-0 1-0 |
5 Jul - 12h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 3-6 7-6 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
3 Jul - 20h35 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-2 6-2 6-2 |
4 Jul - 19h15 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-0 6-3 6-4 |
3 Jul - 19h00 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
4 Jul - 20h30 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-2 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
3 Jul - 19h30 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-4 6-3 6-3 |
3 Jul - 18h30 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 7-5 6-3 7-6 |
3 Jul - 18h20 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Alex Molcan | 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
5 Jul - 18h55 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-4 2-6 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
5 Jul - 20h45 | Guido Pella | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-3 7-5 4-6 3-6 6-1 |
5 Jul - 20h50 | Harold Mayot | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3 6-4 7-5 |
3 Jul - 14h55 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-3 7-5 7-5 |
5 Jul - 19h00 | Roman Safiullin | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 2-6 7-6 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
5 Jul - 20h40 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Radu Albot | 5-7 6-4 6-2 6-2 |
5 Jul - 12h00 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 7-5 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
3 Jul - 15h10 | Liam Broady | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 6-1 6-3 7-5 |
3 Jul - 16h15 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Laurent Lokoli | 6-1 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
3 Jul - 12h15 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Max Purcell | 6-3 7-5 6-4 |
3 Jul - 12h10 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Luca Van Assche | 6-7 6-4 6-2 6-4 |
3 Jul - 12h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 7-6 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
David Goffin | derrota | Fabian Marozsan | 6-2 5-7 6-2 6-0 | |
3 Jul - 18h55 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-7 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
3 Jul - 15h10 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Enzo Couacaud | 7-5 6-3 7-6 |
3 Jul - 13h50 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Borna Gojo | 7-5 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Michael Mmoh | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-6 6-7 7-6 6-4 | |
3 Jul - 12h10 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-3 6-1 7-5 |
3 Jul - 15h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | John Isner | 4-6 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
3 Jul - 18h05 | Jan Choinski | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 5-7 7-6 6-2 6-2 |
3 Jul - 14h15 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-1 6-4 6-4 |
4 Jul - 19h00 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-7 5-7 6-3 6-4 7-5 |
3 Jul - 19h25 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-5 7-5 6-4 |
3 Jul - 12h10 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 2-6 2-6 6-4 7-6 6-3 |
3 Jul - 14h40 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Pedro Cachin | 6-3 6-3 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
29 Jun - 12h00 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Otto Virtanen | 6-4 6-2 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Marc Polmans | 6-3 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Zsombor Piros | 6-3 6-4 6-1 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Harold Mayot | derrota | Matteo Gigante | 6-4 6-2 6-2 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Fabian Marozsan | 7-5 6-4 6-7 5-7 7-5 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-7 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Laurent Lokoli | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 2-6 7-6 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-3 4-6 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4 6-7 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Enzo Couacaud | derrota | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2-6 6-4 7-6 7-6 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Radu Albot | derrota | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6 6-3 6-2 7-6 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Dominic Stricker | derrota | Mattia Bellucci | 6-3 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Matteo Arnaldi | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-5 6-4 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Hamad Medjedovic | derrota | Billy Harris | 6-4 7-6 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 3-6 3-0 ab. |