El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - Londres - 27 Junio 2023 - 16 Julio 2023 - Hierba
Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Jul - 14h30 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Jul - 16h00 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
10 Jul - 14h30 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Iga Swiatek | 7-5 6-7 6-2 |
10 Jul - 14h00 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Ons Jabeur | derrota | Elena Rybakina | 6-7 6-4 6-1 | |
Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Madison Keys | 6-2 6-4 |
Iga Swiatek | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-7 7-6 6-3 | |
Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | 2-6 6-4 7-6 | |
Jessica Pegula | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-1 6-3 | |
Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 2-6 6-4 6-3 | |
10 Jul - 17h15 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 6-0 6-3 |
10 Jul - 14h35 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-1 ab. |
10 Jul - 12h05 | Madison Keys | derrota | Mirra Andreeva | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
10 Jul - 16h20 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-4 6-0 |
Iga Swiatek | derrota | Petra Martic | 6-2 7-5 |
Belinda Bencic | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-3 6-1 |
Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 6-2 6-4 |
Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 7-6 6-2 |
Jessica Pegula | derrota | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-4 6-0 |
Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Donna Vekic | 6-1 7-5 |
Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
Ons Jabeur | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Petra Kvitova | derrota | Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3 7-5 |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-2 6-2 |
Elena Rybakina | derrota | Katie Boulter | 6-1 6-1 |
Madison Keys | derrota | Marta Kostyuk | 6-4 6-1 |
Mirra Andreeva | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 6-2 7-5 |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Dalma Galfi | 6-0 6-4 |
Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-2 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Storm Hunter-Sanders | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-3 6-4 |
Carol Zhao | derrota | Coco Vandeweghe | 7-6 6-4 |
Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Clara Tauson | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
Natalija Stevanovic | derrota | Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-5 7-5 |
Zhuoxuan Bai | derrota | Anna Brogan | 6-3 6-0 |
Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Laura Siegemund | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
Mirra Andreeva | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 7-5 5-7 6-2 |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | derrota | Olivia Gadecki | 6-3 6-3 |
Sofia Kenin | derrota | Taylor Townsend | 6-3 6-3 |
Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Despina Papamichail | 6-2 7-6 |
Yue Yuan | derrota | Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Kaja Juvan | derrota | Sinja Kraus | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Greet Minnen | derrota | Darja Semenistaja | 6-2 6-3 |
Simona Waltert | derrota | Emiliana Arango | 6-4 7-5 |
Celine Naef | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Lucrezia Stefanini | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-2 6-7 7-6 |