El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - 26 Abril 2022 - 7 Mayo 2022 - T. Batida
7 May - 18h30 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 7-5 0-6 6-2 |
5 May - 15h00 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2 6-3 |
5 May - 23h25 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-3 6-4 |
4 May - 12h00 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Simona Halep | 6-3 6-2 |
4 May - 15h25 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Amanda Anisimova | 6-4 6-3 |
4 May - 17h45 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-3 6-4 |
4 May - 20h10 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-4 6-2 |
2 May - 13h50 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
2 May - 17h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Cori Gauff | 6-4 6-4 |
2 May - 20h00 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 6-7 6-0 7-5 |
2 May - 22h15 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | 6-1 6-4 |
3 May - 14h50 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
3 May - 16h30 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 7-5 6-1 |
3 May - 18h55 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Elena Rybakina | 6-3 6-1 |
3 May - 20h10 | Anhelina Kalinina | derrota | Emma Raducanu | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
30 Abr - 11h00 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
30 Abr - 12h30 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
30 Abr - 13h50 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 6-4 7-5 |
30 Abr - 15h55 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Karolina Muchova | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
30 Abr - 16h00 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Petra Martic | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
30 Abr - 18h55 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 7-5 0-6 6-4 |
30 Abr - 19h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Abr - 20h45 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-1 2-6 6-4 |
1 May - 11h05 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-1 6-1 |
1 May - 12h40 | Anhelina Kalinina | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-3 6-0 |
1 May - 13h15 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Kaia Kanepi | 6-3 6-3 |
1 May - 15h10 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4 6-4 |
1 May - 17h00 | Emma Raducanu | derrota | Marta Kostyuk | 6-2 6-1 |
1 May - 17h35 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-0 1-0 ab. |
1 May - 18h25 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
1 May - 19h15 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 6-3 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
27 Abr - 11h05 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-2 1-6 7-6 |
27 Abr - 11h05 | Anna Bondar | derrota | Greet Minnen | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Abr - 11h05 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
27 Abr - 13h00 | Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Harmony Tan | 6-2 7-6 |
27 Abr - 13h55 | Kaia Kanepi | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 6-2 7-5 |
27 Abr - 14h05 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Abr - 14h30 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 7-5 6-4 |
27 Abr - 15h40 | Petra Martic | derrota | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Abr - 15h50 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Abr - 16h55 | Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Abr - 17h05 | Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Kaja Juvan | 7-6 6-4 |
27 Abr - 17h05 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Clara Burel | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Abr - 11h05 | Greet Minnen | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 7-5 6-3 |
26 Abr - 11h10 | Anna Bondar | derrota | Alexandra Eala | 6-0 6-0 |
26 Abr - 11h10 | Magda Linette | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-3 7-5 |
26 Abr - 11h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Erika Andreeva | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Abr - 11h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Abr - 11h10 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Panna Udvardy | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
26 Abr - 12h30 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Abr - 12h45 | Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-6 6-0 |
26 Abr - 12h50 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Mayar Sherif | 7-6 7-5 |
26 Abr - 13h00 | Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Madison Brengle | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
26 Abr - 13h00 | Harmony Tan | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
26 Abr - 13h35 | Kamilla Rakhimova | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Abr - 14h20 | Kaia Kanepi | derrota | Harriet Dart | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Abr - 14h45 | Martina Trevisan | derrota | Cristina Bucsa | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Abr - 15h10 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Abr - 15h15 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
26 Abr - 15h35 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Abr - 15h40 | Heather Watson | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 6-4 6-0 |
26 Abr - 15h45 | Petra Martic | derrota | Dalma Galfi | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
26 Abr - 16h05 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Abr - 16h50 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Qiang Wang | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
26 Abr - 17h00 | Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Abr - 17h45 | Clara Burel | derrota | Diane Parry | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
26 Abr - 18h00 | Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Maddison Inglis | 6-2 6-3 |