El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
México - Guadalajara - 19 Febrero 2022 - 27 Febrero 2022 - Dura
28 Feb - 01h30 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 7-5 1-6 6-2 |
27 Feb - 02h10 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 5-7 6-4 6-4 ab. |
27 Feb - 04h15 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Qiang Wang | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Feb - 21h05 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Feb - 23h10 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Feb - 02h05 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
26 Feb - 05h00 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Feb - 21h00 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Harmony Tan | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Feb - 23h00 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 6-4 0-6 6-4 |
24 Feb - 02h10 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Lucia Bronzetti | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Feb - 04h25 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Feb - 21h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 6-0 6-2 |
24 Feb - 23h05 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 7-5 6-4 |
25 Feb - 02h10 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 6-1 6-3 |
25 Feb - 03h35 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Hailey Baptiste | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
21 Feb - 21h05 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 6-1 6-4 |
21 Feb - 21h05 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-4 2-2 ab. |
21 Feb - 21h10 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Qinwen Zheng | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
21 Feb - 22h35 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Feb - 23h20 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Brenda Fruhvirtova | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Feb - 00h00 | Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Caty McNally | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
22 Feb - 02h05 | Harmony Tan | derrota | Madison Keys | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
22 Feb - 04h10 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Misaki Doi | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
22 Feb - 21h05 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Panna Udvardy | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
22 Feb - 21h05 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Feb - 21h05 | Hailey Baptiste | derrota | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Feb - 23h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Katie Volynets | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Feb - 23h25 | Chloé Paquet | derrota | Rebeka Masarova | 7-5 7-5 |
23 Feb - 01h20 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Lin Zhu | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
23 Feb - 02h10 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | derrota | Emma Raducanu | 5-7 7-6 4-3 ab. |
23 Feb - 06h00 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Renata Zarazua | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
20 Feb - 18h05 | Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Seone Mendez | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
20 Feb - 18h05 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Dalma Galfi | 7-6 6-4 |
20 Feb - 20h10 | Hailey Baptiste | derrota | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Feb - 20h45 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Fernanda Contreras Gómez | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
20 Feb - 21h35 | Brenda Fruhvirtova | derrota | Leonie Kung | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Feb - 22h50 | Rebeka Masarova | derrota | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Feb - 18h05 | Dalma Galfi | derrota | Paula Ormaechea | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Feb - 18h10 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-0 6-4 |
19 Feb - 18h10 | Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Alycia Parks | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Feb - 19h30 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | derrota | Robin Anderson | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Feb - 19h35 | Hailey Baptiste | derrota | Marcela Zacarias | 6-1 6-3 |
19 Feb - 19h55 | Seone Mendez | derrota | Olga Govortsova | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Feb - 20h40 | Brenda Fruhvirtova | derrota | Sara Errani | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
19 Feb - 21h05 | Fernanda Contreras Gómez | derrota | Yue Yuan | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Feb - 21h35 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Despina Papamichail | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Feb - 22h30 | Rebeka Masarova | derrota | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
19 Feb - 23h25 | Leonie Kung | derrota | Christina McHale | 1-6 7-5 6-2 |
19 Feb - 23h35 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | derrota | Laura Pigossi | 6-3 6-3 |