El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Emiratos Arabes Unidos - Dubái - 17 Febrero 2023 - 26 Febrero 2023 - Dura
Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Iga Swiatek | 6-4 6-2 |
Iga Swiatek | derrota | Cori Gauff | 6-4 6-2 |
Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 6-1 5-7 6-0 |
Iga Swiatek | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | w.o. | |
23 Feb - 14h20 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Madison Keys | 6-2 7-5 |
23 Feb - 18h10 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Karolina Muchova | w.o. |
23 Feb - 16h20 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 0-6 7-6 6-1 |
Iga Swiatek | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-1 6-0 |
Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 7-5 6-7 6-2 |
Madison Keys | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | 6-2 6-1 |
Cori Gauff | derrota | Elena Rybakina | w.o. |
Karolina Muchova | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-1 6-4 |
Jessica Pegula | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 6-4 6-3 |
Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 6-3 6-2 |
Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6 6-1 6-1 |
21 Feb - 16h10 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Feb - 11h00 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Qinwen Zheng | w.o. |
Anhelina Kalinina | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 5-7 6-2 6-3 | |
Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-1 6-2 | |
Madison Keys | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 7-5 6-4 | |
21 Feb - 10h35 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Amanda Anisimova | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
21 Feb - 17h20 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 7-5 6-2 |
21 Feb - 17h45 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-0 6-4 |
21 Feb - 13h35 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Marta Kostyuk | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
21 Feb - 10h45 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Feb - 13h20 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 7-6 6-3 |
21 Feb - 11h15 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 6-4 4-6 7-5 | |
21 Feb - 11h55 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Feb - 13h40 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-2 6-0 |
21 Feb - 13h35 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-0 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
18 Feb - 09h15 | Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-3 6-3 |
Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Su-jeong Jang | 6-3 7-5 | |
Laura Siegemund | derrota | Claire Liu | 6-4 6-4 | |
18 Feb - 08h35 | Katarina Zavatska | derrota | Stefania Bojica | 6-2 6-1 |
Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Océane Dodin | 6-1 7-5 | |
18 Feb - 09h10 | Rebeka Masarova | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Ana Bogdan | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-4 7-5 | |
18 Feb - 11h00 | Julia Grabher | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3 6-2 |
Lauren Davis | derrota | Anna Danilina | 6-3 6-1 |
Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Sara Errani | 6-1 6-3 |
Su-jeong Jang | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Ankita Raina | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
Claire Liu | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 6-3 6-4 |
Laura Siegemund | derrota | Cristina Bucsa | 6-2 6-1 |
Stefania Bojica | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-3 7-6 |
Katarina Zavatska | derrota | Madison Brengle | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-4 6-1 |
Océane Dodin | derrota | Réka-Luca Jani | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
Rebecca Marino | derrota | Harriet Dart | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
Rebeka Masarova | derrota | Olga Danilovic | 6-3 6-2 |
Ana Bogdan | derrota | Clara Burel | 6-0 6-3 |
Tereza Martincova | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 6-4 6-4 |
Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Maryna Zanevska | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Julia Grabher | derrota | Eden Silva | 6-2 6-3 |