El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Anning - 20 Abril 2019 - 28 Abril 2019 - T. Batida
28 Abr - 11h25 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Abr - 08h10 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Kaylah McPhee | 3-6 6-0 6-1 |
27 Abr - 10h30 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | En Shuo Liang | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
26 Abr - 06h10 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Abr - 06h10 | Kaylah McPhee | derrota | Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Abr - 08h15 | En Shuo Liang | derrota | Kai-Lin Zhang | 7-6 4-1 ab. |
26 Abr - 09h40 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Shuyue Ma | 7-5 6-2 |
24 Abr - 04h40 | Chihiro Muramatsu | derrota | Lin Zhu | 7-6 6-4 |
24 Abr - 04h40 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | derrota | Miharu Imanishi | 1-6 6-1 6-1 |
24 Abr - 06h15 | Kaylah McPhee | derrota | Ashley Kratzer | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Abr - 06h55 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Jana Cepelova | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Abr - 05h05 | Shuyue Ma | derrota | Danielle Lao | 6-4 5-0 ab. |
25 Abr - 05h10 | En Shuo Liang | derrota | Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-2 7-6 0-0 |
25 Abr - 06h55 | Kai-Lin Zhang | derrota | Ankita Raina | 1-6 7-6 7-6 |
25 Abr - 10h00 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Fang Ying Xun | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
22 Abr - 04h40 | Chihiro Muramatsu | derrota | Amandine Hesse | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
22 Abr - 04h40 | Zhaoxuan Yang | derrota | Irina Khromacheva | 6-3 3-2 ab. |
22 Abr - 04h45 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Yuxuan Zhang | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
22 Abr - 06h00 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-6 6-1 |
22 Abr - 06h50 | Kai-Lin Zhang | derrota | Hiroko Kuwata | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Abr - 06h55 | Shuyue Ma | derrota | Shilin Xu | 7-5 6-1 |
22 Abr - 08h30 | Jana Cepelova | derrota | Miyabi Inoue | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Abr - 09h10 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | derrota | Shuai Peng | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
23 Abr - 04h35 | Kaylah McPhee | derrota | Sabina Sharipova | 6-1 3-0 ab. |
23 Abr - 04h40 | Miharu Imanishi | derrota | Olga Doroshina | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Abr - 04h40 | Fang Ying Xun | derrota | Andreea Amalia Rosca | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
23 Abr - 06h20 | Ashley Kratzer | derrota | Xinyun Han | 1-6 6-1 6-2 |
23 Abr - 06h45 | Danielle Lao | derrota | Yingying Duan | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Abr - 08h05 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Elitsa Kostova | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
24 Abr - 04h40 | En Shuo Liang | derrota | Xinyu Gao | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Abr - 08h25 | Ankita Raina | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 7-5 2-6 7-5 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Kaylah McPhee | derrota | Maddison Inglis | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Chihiro Muramatsu | derrota | Miyabi Inoue | 7-6 7-6 |
Miharu Imanishi | derrota | Alison Bai | 6-3 6-3 |
Peangtarn Plipuech | derrota | Xiao-Di You | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Maddison Inglis | derrota | Nika Kukharchuk | 7-6 6-2 |
Kaylah McPhee | derrota | Yue Yuan | 6-4 6-3 |
Chihiro Muramatsu | derrota | Marina Melnikova | 6-2 7-5 |
Miyabi Inoue | derrota | Hanyu Guo | 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
Miharu Imanishi | derrota | Mai Hontama | 6-0 6-2 |
Alison Bai | derrota | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1 1-6 7-5 |
Peangtarn Plipuech | derrota | Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
Xiao-Di You | derrota | Meng-Yi Chen | 6-1 6-2 |