El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suecia - Båstad - 5 Julio 2021 - 11 Julio 2021 - T. Batida
10 Jul - 16h25 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Olga Govortsova | 6-2 6-2 |
9 Jul - 11h10 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Jul - 13h15 | Olga Govortsova | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Jul - 11h25 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Anna Bondar | 6-2 6-4 |
8 Jul - 13h50 | Olga Govortsova | derrota | Mayar Sherif | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Jul - 14h05 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 7-5 6-4 |
8 Jul - 16h10 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Claire Liu | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Jul - 11h05 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Maddison Inglis | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
7 Jul - 11h10 | Anna Bondar | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-4 3-0 ab. |
7 Jul - 11h10 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-2 6-2 |
7 Jul - 12h40 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-1 6-1 |
7 Jul - 12h40 | Mayar Sherif | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 7-6 6-0 |
7 Jul - 13h20 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | derrota | Katie Volynets | 6-4 6-1 |
7 Jul - 13h55 | Claire Liu | derrota | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-0 6-1 |
7 Jul - 15h00 | Olga Govortsova | derrota | Leonie Kung | 7-5 6-1 |
5 Jul - 11h10 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | derrota | Vanessa Ersoz | 6-0 6-1 |
5 Jul - 12h40 | Claire Liu | derrota | Lisa Zaar | 6-2 6-2 |
5 Jul - 13h00 | Katie Volynets | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 7-5 6-1 |
6 Jul - 10h30 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Clara Burel | 0-6 7-5 6-2 |
6 Jul - 10h30 | Maddison Inglis | derrota | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
6 Jul - 10h35 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Fanny Ostlund | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
6 Jul - 10h35 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Jul - 13h00 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Zuzana Zlochova | 6-2 6-1 |
6 Jul - 13h45 | Leonie Kung | derrota | Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Jul - 14h00 | Anna Bondar | derrota | Karman Kaur Thandi | 7-6 6-0 |
6 Jul - 14h15 | Olga Govortsova | derrota | Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
6 Jul - 14h30 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Jul - 14h30 | Mayar Sherif | derrota | Francesca Jones | 6-4 6-7 6-0 |
6 Jul - 14h50 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | derrota | Mirjam Björklund | 6-2 6-2 |
6 Jul - 15h55 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | derrota | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Jul - 16h10 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Grace Min | 7-6 6-1 |