El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 4 Enero 2020 - 12 Enero 2020 - Dura
11 Ene - 06h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Elena Rybakina | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Ene - 06h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Ene - 07h40 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-2 7-5 |
9 Ene - 04h10 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
9 Ene - 06h40 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Qiang Wang | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
9 Ene - 09h00 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
9 Ene - 11h15 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-4 6-4 |
Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-4 6-4 | |
Elise Mertens | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-4 6-3 | |
Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 7-6 6-3 | |
7 Ene - 09h45 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Ene - 04h05 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 6-1 7-6 |
8 Ene - 04h15 | Zarina Diyas | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
8 Ene - 05h55 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Shuai Peng | 7-6 6-1 |
8 Ene - 07h25 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-4 0-6 7-6 |
5 Ene - 05h05 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Ene - 06h55 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
5 Ene - 07h35 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-4 6-1 |
5 Ene - 08h25 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Ene - 08h55 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Ene - 10h10 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1-6 6-1 6-3 |
Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3 6-3 | |
Elena Rybakina | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 6-2 1-6 6-2 | |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-2 6-3 | |
Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 3-6 6-3 6-0 | |
Shelby Rogers | derrota | Nicole Gibbs | 6-3 5-7 6-4 | |
Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-3 6-0 | |
6 Ene - 07h25 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 6-0 6-3 |
6 Ene - 07h50 | Shuai Peng | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Zarina Diyas | derrota | Yingying Duan | 6-3 6-4 | |
Anna Blinkova | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
5 Ene - 04h10 | Nicole Gibbs | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 6-3 6-0 |
5 Ene - 04h10 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | derrota | Timea Babos | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
5 Ene - 05h15 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 7-5 6-2 |
5 Ene - 06h35 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 7-5 6-4 |
4 Ene - 04h05 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | derrota | Shuyue Ma | 6-2 6-1 |
4 Ene - 04h10 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 6-3 7-5 |
4 Ene - 04h10 | Nicole Gibbs | derrota | Monica Niculescu | 6-3 6-3 |
4 Ene - 05h40 | Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Yue Yuan | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Ene - 05h50 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Nina Stojanovic | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
4 Ene - 06h05 | Timea Babos | derrota | Kaja Juvan | 7-5 6-4 |
4 Ene - 07h05 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-1 6-2 |
4 Ene - 07h50 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 7-5 3-6 6-1 |