El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Qatar - 21 Febrero 2020 - 1 Marzo 2020 - Dura
29 Feb - 16h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Feb - 15h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Feb - 16h40 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Ashleigh Barty | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
27 Feb - 13h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
27 Feb - 16h20 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Feb - 18h10 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 7-6 7-6 |
27 Feb - 20h15 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
26 Feb - 12h10 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
26 Feb - 13h30 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Elena Rybakina | w.o. |
26 Feb - 13h50 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | derrota | Amanda Anisimova | w.o. |
26 Feb - 14h25 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
26 Feb - 15h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-3 6-0 |
26 Feb - 16h55 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Feb - 18h40 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
26 Feb - 20h45 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Feb - 16h40 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Laura Siegemund | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Feb - 17h00 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Alison Van Uytvanck | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
25 Feb - 18h45 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Feb - 15h15 | Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 6-3 7-6 |
25 Feb - 18h10 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-3 6-0 |
25 Feb - 19h40 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Feb - 13h40 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Feb - 14h40 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Carla Suárez Navarro | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-3 6-3 | |
25 Feb - 14h40 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | derrota | Iga Swiatek | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Feb - 15h25 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Elise Mertens | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
25 Feb - 16h00 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
Kiki Bertens | derrota | Karolina Muchova | 6-2 6-4 | |
25 Feb - 13h40 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Vera Zvonareva | 7-5 6-1 |
25 Feb - 19h15 | Maria Sakkari | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 3-6 7-6 6-0 |
25 Feb - 12h05 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 7-5 2-6 7-5 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
22 Feb - 10h10 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
22 Feb - 10h10 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 7-5 7-5 |
22 Feb - 10h10 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
22 Feb - 10h10 | Kirsten Flipkens | derrota | Greet Minnen | 6-1 6-3 |
22 Feb - 11h30 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Timea Babos | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Feb - 12h20 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
22 Feb - 12h30 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Misaki Doi | 7-5 6-1 |
22 Feb - 12h50 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Jana Cepelova | 7-5 6-2 |
21 Feb - 12h00 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Lucie Hradecka | 6-4 6-1 |
21 Feb - 12h05 | Kirsten Flipkens | derrota | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-3 7-6 |
21 Feb - 12h05 | Greet Minnen | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
21 Feb - 12h05 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Feb - 13h40 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-3 3-0 ab. |
21 Feb - 13h40 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Mubaraka Al-Naimi | 6-0 6-0 |
21 Feb - 13h45 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Barbara Haas | 3-6 7-6 6-0 |
21 Feb - 14h10 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Shuai Peng | 6-4 6-7 6-0 |
21 Feb - 15h00 | Jana Cepelova | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
21 Feb - 15h00 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Xinyun Han | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Feb - 15h55 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 7-6 7-5 |
21 Feb - 16h00 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Feb - 16h25 | Timea Babos | derrota | Inès Ibbou | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Feb - 17h15 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
21 Feb - 17h15 | Misaki Doi | derrota | Anna Danilina | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Feb - 17h45 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-7 6-4 4-0 ab. |