El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Pekín - 28 Septiembre 2018 - 7 Octubre 2018 - Dura
7 Oct - 10h40 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Oct - 08h40 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Oct - 13h40 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Qiang Wang | 6-1 6-3 |
5 Oct - 06h40 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
5 Oct - 08h40 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Dominika Cibulkova | 6-3 7-6 |
5 Oct - 11h00 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-2 6-2 |
5 Oct - 15h20 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 7-5 7-5 |
3 Oct - 13h45 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Donna Vekic | 6-3 6-2 |
3 Oct - 15h45 | Dominika Cibulkova | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
4 Oct - 06h45 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Julia Görges | 6-1 6-2 |
4 Oct - 08h05 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 6-1 2-6 6-0 |
4 Oct - 08h20 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Oct - 10h40 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 7-5 6-4 |
4 Oct - 13h40 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-4 6-4 |
4 Oct - 14h50 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 5-7 7-6 6-0 |
1 Oct - 10h05 | Julia Görges | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 4-6 6-4 2-2 ab. |
1 Oct - 13h00 | Donna Vekic | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 7-6 6-4 |
1 Oct - 15h10 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Madison Keys | w.o. |
2 Oct - 06h40 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 6-1 6-3 |
2 Oct - 06h40 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Laura Siegemund | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
2 Oct - 06h45 | Dominika Cibulkova | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Oct - 08h25 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 7-6 6-2 |
2 Oct - 08h50 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-1 6-1 |
2 Oct - 09h25 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Carla Suárez Navarro | 7-6 6-1 |
2 Oct - 10h10 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-1 6-0 |
2 Oct - 11h00 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-0 6-0 |
2 Oct - 11h20 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Polona Hercog | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Oct - 13h35 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 7-5 6-4 |
3 Oct - 06h35 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Oct - 08h50 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Timea Babos | 6-1 6-2 |
3 Oct - 10h20 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Petra Martic | 7-5 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
29 Sep - 05h10 | Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
29 Sep - 05h10 | Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
29 Sep - 07h35 | Katie Boulter | derrota | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Sep - 08h10 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
29 Sep - 08h55 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-2 6-4 |
29 Sep - 09h10 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-4 6-1 |
29 Sep - 09h10 | Zarina Diyas | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-0 6-3 |
29 Sep - 10h25 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Christina McHale | 7-6 6-4 |
Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Mandy Minella | 6-2 6-2 | |
Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 6-2 6-4 | |
29 Sep - 05h10 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Yi-Fan Xu | 6-4 6-0 |
29 Sep - 05h10 | Christina McHale | derrota | Magda Linette | 7-6 7-5 |
Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Fang Ying Xun | 6-4 6-3 | |
Bernarda Pera | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 6-1 6-4 | |
Ons Jabeur | derrota | Mónica Puig | 6-3 6-2 | |
Tatjana Maria | derrota | Amanda Anisimova | 2-6 6-2 6-0 | |
Sorana Cirstea | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6 6-4 7-6 | |
Polona Hercog | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 6-4 6-2 | |
Heather Watson | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 6-3 4-6 6-3 | |
Zarina Diyas | derrota | Monica Niculescu | 7-6 3-6 6-4 | |
Katie Boulter | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 4-6 6-3 6-2 | |
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 4-6 6-4 6-4 | |
Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-1 6-4 | |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 7-6 2-6 6-1 |