El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - 2 Mayo 2019 - 11 Mayo 2019 - T. Batida
11 May - 19h05 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Simona Halep | 6-4 6-4 |
10 May - 14h35 | Simona Halep | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-2 6-7 6-0 |
10 May - 20h10 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 6-2 7-5 |
9 May - 12h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Ashleigh Barty | 7-5 7-5 |
9 May - 14h40 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
9 May - 17h10 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Petra Martic | 6-4 6-3 |
9 May - 22h05 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 6-2 6-3 |
8 May - 12h15 | Simona Halep | derrota | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-0 6-0 |
8 May - 12h25 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-1 6-2 |
8 May - 13h20 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-2 6-3 |
8 May - 13h40 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
8 May - 16h10 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-0 6-2 |
8 May - 17h25 | Petra Martic | derrota | Donna Vekic | 4-6 6-3 3-0 ab. |
8 May - 17h30 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
8 May - 20h10 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 6-3 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
4 May - 11h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
4 May - 11h10 | Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Irina Maria Bara | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
4 May - 11h10 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-3 6-3 |
4 May - 11h10 | Vera Zvonareva | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
4 May - 13h05 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Kaia Kanepi | 7-6 6-2 |
4 May - 13h45 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Laura Siegemund | 7-6 6-1 |
4 May - 13h50 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 6-4 7-6 |
4 May - 14h40 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
3 May - 12h05 | Vera Zvonareva | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-4 6-0 |
3 May - 12h05 | Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Amanda Anisimova | 6-0 2-6 6-0 |
3 May - 12h05 | Irina Maria Bara | derrota | Magdalena Rybarikova | 7-5 0-0 ab. |
3 May - 12h10 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | derrota | Vera Lapko | 6-2 6-2 |
3 May - 12h10 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Magda Linette | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
3 May - 13h20 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-2 6-4 |
3 May - 13h35 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Mónica Puig | 7-6 6-2 |
3 May - 13h45 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
3 May - 14h15 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-4 6-4 |
3 May - 14h55 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | derrota | Mona Barthel | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
3 May - 15h30 | Kaia Kanepi | derrota | Mandy Minella | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
3 May - 15h30 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Ivana Jorovic | 7-5 6-4 |
3 May - 16h00 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 5-7 6-4 7-5 |
3 May - 17h15 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 6-4 6-1 |
3 May - 17h25 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 7-6 7-6 |
3 May - 17h25 | Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Olga Danilovic | 7-5 5-7 6-2 |