El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - Roma - 12 Septiembre 2020 - 21 Septiembre 2020 - T. Batida
21 Sep - 14h40 | Simona Halep | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-0 2-1 ab. |
20 Sep - 12h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
20 Sep - 17h25 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Sep - 12h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-2 2-0 ab. |
19 Sep - 15h35 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
19 Sep - 18h00 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-3 6-0 |
19 Sep - 19h00 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-3 3-6 6-0 |
18 Sep - 11h05 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Sep - 11h10 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Sep - 13h20 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Elena Rybakina | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
18 Sep - 13h35 | Simona Halep | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Sep - 16h00 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Johanna Konta | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Sep - 16h05 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 6-6 ab. |
18 Sep - 19h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Sep - 21h00 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Polona Hercog | 1-6 6-1 7-6 |
Simona Halep | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 6-3 6-4 | |
Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Amanda Anisimova | 4-6 7-6 6-4 | |
Elena Rybakina | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 7-5 7-6 | |
17 Sep - 13h50 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Petra Martic | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
17 Sep - 19h05 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 6-0 6-0 |
17 Sep - 11h10 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Sep - 13h15 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Cori Gauff | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
17 Sep - 16h45 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-0 6-4 |
17 Sep - 18h50 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Sep - 12h50 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Sep - 11h10 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
16 Sep - 20h50 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-3 7-6 |
Danka Kovinic | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-3 6-1 | |
Elise Mertens | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-2 6-4 | |
Anna Blinkova | derrota | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 4-6 6-1 7-6 | |
16 Sep - 19h10 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 6-3 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
13 Sep - 10h00 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Misaki Doi | w.o. |
13 Sep - 10h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Sep - 10h10 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Sep - 11h20 | Arantxa Rus | derrota | Timea Babos | 6-0 6-1 |
13 Sep - 11h30 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Sep - 12h00 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Gabriela Dabrowski | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Sep - 15h55 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Melania Delai | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Sep - 17h25 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Bernarda Pera | Bye | |||
12 Sep - 15h10 | Misaki Doi | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
Anna Blinkova | Bye | |||
12 Sep - 12h00 | Stefanie Vögele | derrota | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
12 Sep - 10h10 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Sep - 15h35 | Melania Delai | derrota | Nao Hibino | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
12 Sep - 15h50 | Arantxa Rus | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Sep - 12h55 | Timea Babos | derrota | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
12 Sep - 13h25 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
12 Sep - 11h40 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | derrota | Jessica Pieri | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Sep - 14h40 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 6-0 6-1 |
12 Sep - 16h10 | Gabriela Dabrowski | derrota | Patricia Maria Tig | w.o. |
12 Sep - 13h30 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Sara Errani | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Sep - 10h10 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | derrota | Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Sep - 10h10 | Katarzyna Kawa | derrota | Christina McHale | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
12 Sep - 17h45 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-2 6-1 |