El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - Roma - 12 Mayo 2018 - 20 Mayo 2018 - T. Batida
20 May - 13h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Simona Halep | 6-0 6-4 |
19 May - 12h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-4 6-3 |
19 May - 17h35 | Simona Halep | derrota | Maria Sharapova | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
18 May - 12h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 6-4 6-4 |
18 May - 14h55 | Maria Sharapova | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
18 May - 16h45 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Caroline Wozniacki | 6-3 6-1 |
18 May - 21h25 | Simona Halep | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 6-2 6-3 |
17 May - 11h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 0-6 6-3 6-2 |
17 May - 11h15 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Johanna Konta | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
17 May - 12h30 | Simona Halep | derrota | Madison Keys | w.o. |
17 May - 13h35 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-1 6-1 |
17 May - 14h10 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Venus Williams | 6-2 7-6 |
17 May - 17h55 | Maria Sharapova | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-3 6-4 |
17 May - 19h45 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 6-1 7-6 |
17 May - 21h35 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
15 May - 19h35 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Petra Martic | 6-1 6-2 |
15 May - 21h05 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 7-5 |
16 May - 11h10 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Kaia Kanepi | 6-0 5-7 6-4 |
16 May - 11h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 6-1 6-0 |
16 May - 11h10 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Timea Babos | 6-3 6-4 |
16 May - 12h10 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-2 6-3 |
16 May - 12h25 | Maria Sakkari | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
16 May - 12h45 | Madison Keys | derrota | Donna Vekic | 7-6 7-6 |
16 May - 13h45 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 7-5 7-5 |
16 May - 14h05 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-0 6-4 |
16 May - 15h00 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6 7-5 7-5 |
16 May - 15h50 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-4 6-4 |
16 May - 17h25 | Venus Williams | derrota | Elena Vesnina | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
16 May - 18h05 | Maria Sharapova | derrota | Dominika Cibulkova | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
16 May - 18h50 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-1 6-4 |
16 May - 22h50 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
13 May - 11h10 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
13 May - 11h10 | Kaia Kanepi | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
13 May - 11h10 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 7-6 6-4 |
13 May - 13h25 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Qiang Wang | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
13 May - 13h25 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
13 May - 14h10 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Mona Barthel | 6-2 7-6 |
13 May - 15h40 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 7-6 6-3 |
13 May - 15h40 | Donna Vekic | derrota | Mónica Puig | 4-1 ab. |
12 May - 10h10 | Kaia Kanepi | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
12 May - 10h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-4 6-4 |
12 May - 10h15 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Federica Di Sarra | 6-3 6-3 |
12 May - 11h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
12 May - 12h05 | Mónica Puig | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 6-2 7-5 |
12 May - 12h05 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Christina McHale | 6-3 6-2 |
12 May - 12h10 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
12 May - 13h40 | Donna Vekic | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
12 May - 15h05 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 7-6 6-1 |
12 May - 15h15 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2 6-3 |
12 May - 16h00 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 7-5 1-6 6-1 |
12 May - 16h30 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Deborah Chiesa | 6-2 6-3 |
12 May - 16h40 | Mona Barthel | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-5 6-2 |
12 May - 16h40 | Zarina Diyas | derrota | Anastassia Grymalska | 6-4 7-6 |
12 May - 18h15 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
12 May - 18h25 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |