El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rumania - Bucarest
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 42 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 47 | 35 | +12 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 26 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 29 | 13 | +16 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 16 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
14 Marzo 2023 - 15h30 Cuartos de final | SCM U Craiova (4) | 3 - 2 | Rapid Bucharest (5) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 16h30 Cuartos de final | Rapid Bucharest (5) | 1 - 3 | SCM U Craiova (4) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 40 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 44 | 29 | +15 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 25 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 15 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
15 Octubre 2022 - 14h00 Jornada 2 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (12) | 1 - 3 | Rapid Bucharest (1) |
22 Octubre 2022 - 14h00 Jornada 3 | Rapid Bucharest (1) | 3 - 0 | Tomis Constanta (9) |
29 Octubre 2022 - 15h00 Jornada 4 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (1) | 3 - 0 | Rapid Bucharest (4) |
5 Noviembre 2022 - 11h00 Jornada 5 | Rapid Bucharest (3) | 3 - 0 | CSMU LPS Suceava (10) |
11 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 6 | Universitatea Cluj (11) | 0 - 3 | Rapid Bucharest (3) |
19 Noviembre 2022 - 16h30 Jornada 7 | Rapid Bucharest (4) | 2 - 3 | SCM U Craiova (2) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 8 | CS Unirea Dej (8) | 0 - 3 | Rapid Bucharest (3) |
3 Diciembre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 9 | Rapid Bucharest (3) | 3 - 0 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (7) |
7 Diciembre 2022 - 14h00 Jornada 1 | Rapid Bucharest (5) | 3 - 1 | CSM Arcada Galati (8) |
10 Diciembre 2022 - 14h00 Jornada 10 | Rapid Bucharest (4) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Bucharest (1) |
18 Diciembre 2022 - 14h00 Jornada 11 | Zalau VM (6) | 3 - 0 | Rapid Bucharest (5) |
14 Enero 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | CSM Arcada Galati (3) | 3 - 0 | Rapid Bucharest (5) |
21 Enero 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 13 | Rapid Bucharest (5) | 3 - 0 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (10) |
28 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 14 | Tomis Constanta (7) | 0 - 3 | Rapid Bucharest (5) |
1 Febrero 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 15 | Rapid Bucharest (5) | 1 - 3 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (1) |
4 Febrero 2023 - 11h00 Jornada 16 | CSMU LPS Suceava (12) | 0 - 3 | Rapid Bucharest (5) |
11 Febrero 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 17 | Rapid Bucharest (5) | 3 - 0 | Universitatea Cluj (11) |
18 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 18 | SCM U Craiova (4) | 3 - 1 | Rapid Bucharest (5) |
22 Febrero 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 19 | Rapid Bucharest (5) | 3 - 0 | CS Unirea Dej (9) |
25 Febrero 2023 - 11h00 Jornada 20 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (7) | 3 - 0 | Rapid Bucharest (5) |
1 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 21 | Dinamo Bucharest (2) | 3 - 0 | Rapid Bucharest (5) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 22 | Rapid Bucharest (5) | 3 - 0 | Zalau VM (6) |