El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 19 Julio 2019
1 | Marianne Vos (NED) | CCC - Liv | 3:15:20 |
2 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 0:03 |
3 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Bigla | 0:03 |
4 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 0:04 |
5 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | CCC - Liv | 0:06 |
6 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:06 |
7 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:07 |
8 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 0:07 |
9 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Wnt Rotor | 0:07 |
10 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:07 |
11 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:07 |
12 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:07 |
13 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:10 |
14 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Virtu | 0:10 |
15 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:10 |
16 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:10 |
17 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Sunweb | 0:10 |
18 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 0:10 |
19 | Katie Hall (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:13 |
20 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:14 |
21 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:14 |
22 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:14 |
23 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Alé Cipollini | 0:14 |
24 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:14 |
25 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 0:14 |
26 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:14 |
27 | Nikola Nosková (CZE) | Bigla | 0:14 |
28 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Wnt Rotor | 0:14 |
29 | Annika Langvad (DEN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:14 |
30 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Bigla | 0:14 |
31 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | CCC - Liv | 0:24 |
32 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Sunweb | 0:28 |
33 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Movistar Team | 0:43 |
34 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:43 |
35 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | CCC - Liv | 4:03 |
36 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | Bigla | 5:00 |
37 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | CCC - Liv | 5:04 |
38 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:49 |
39 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 6:49 |
40 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 9:19 |
41 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 9:19 |
42 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 10:56 |
43 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Virtu | 10:56 |
44 | Ah-reum Na (KOR) | Alé Cipollini | 10:56 |
45 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 10:58 |
46 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 10:58 |
47 | Nina Buysman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 10:59 |
48 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 10:59 |
49 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Bigla | 10:59 |
50 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 10:59 |
51 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 10:59 |
52 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 10:59 |
53 | Kelly Van Den Steen (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 10:59 |
54 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Wnt Rotor | 10:59 |
55 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 11:03 |
56 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Sunweb | 11:04 |
57 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Sunweb | 11:04 |
58 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 11:04 |
59 | Deborah Paine (NZL) | Mike Greer Homes | 11:04 |
60 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Virtu | 11:04 |
61 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 11:04 |
62 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 11:04 |
63 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Bigla | 11:04 |
64 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 11:04 |
65 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 11:04 |
66 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Astana Women's | 11:04 |
67 | Lorena Llamas Garcia (ESP) | Movistar Team | 11:08 |
68 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 11:10 |
69 | Eider Merino Cortazar (ESP) | Movistar Team | 11:13 |
70 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Alé Cipollini | 11:13 |
71 | Laura Asencio (FRA) | Wnt Rotor | 11:13 |
72 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 11:13 |
73 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 11:22 |
74 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 11:22 |
75 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 11:22 |
76 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:22 |
77 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:22 |
78 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 11:22 |
79 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 12:57 |
80 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 12:57 |
81 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 12:57 |
82 | Danielle Christmas (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 12:57 |
83 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Alé Cipollini | 12:57 |
84 | Sara Bergen (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 12:57 |
85 | Marina Uvarova (RUS) | 12:57 | |
86 | Lucie Lahaye (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 13:02 |
87 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 13:02 |
88 | Birgitte Krogsgaard (DEN) | Virtu | 13:02 |
89 | Jesse Vandenbulcke (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 13:06 |
90 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 13:06 |
91 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 13:07 |