El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
2011 |  Philes Ongori (KEN) |  Hilda Kibet (NED) |  Lishan Dula Gemgchu (BRN) |
2012 |  Tiki Gelana (ETH) |  Valeria Straneo (ITA) |  Merima Hasen (ETH) |
2013 |  Jemima Jelagat Sumgong (KEN) |  Abebech Afework (ETH) |  Hilda Kibet (NED) |
2014 |  Abebech Afework (ETH) |  Gutemi Shone Imana (ETH) |  Beata Naigambo (NAM) |
2015 |  Asami Kato (JAP) |  Gladys Lucy Tejeda Pucuhuaranga (PER) |  Krista Duchene (CAN) |
2016 |  Letebrhan Haylay Gebreslasea (ETH) |  Sutume Asefa Kebede (ETH) |  Rebecca Korir Jepchirchir (KEN) |
2018 |  Visiline Jepkesho (KEN) |  Biruktayit Eshetu (ETH) |  Sentayehu Lewetegn (ETH) |
2019 |  Ashete Bekele (ETH) |  Stella Barsosio (KEN) |  Aliphine Chepkerker Tuliamuk (USA) |
2022 |  Haven Hailu Desse (ETH) |  Nienke Brinkman (NED) |  Zhanna Mamazhanova (KAZ) |
2023 |  Eunice Chebichi Chumba (BRN) |  Dolshi Tesfu (ERI) |  Rose Chelimo (BRN) |
Vencedores | Segundos | Terceros | |
---|---|---|---|
 Abebech Afework (ETH) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
 Ashete Bekele (ETH) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Haven Hailu Desse (ETH) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Letebrhan Haylay Gebreslasea (ETH) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Tiki Gelana (ETH) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Eunice Chebichi Chumba (BRN) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Asami Kato (JAP) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Jemima Jelagat Sumgong (KEN) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Philes Ongori (KEN) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Visiline Jepkesho (KEN) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Hilda Kibet (NED) | 1 | 1 | |
 Biruktayit Eshetu (ETH) | 1 | 0 | |
 Gutemi Shone Imana (ETH) | 1 | 0 | |
 Sutume Asefa Kebede (ETH) | 1 | 0 | |
 Dolshi Tesfu (ERI) | 1 | 0 | |
 Gladys Lucy Tejeda Pucuhuaranga (PER) | 1 | 0 | |
 Valeria Straneo (ITA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Nienke Brinkman (NED) | 1 | 0 | |
 Stella Barsosio (KEN) | 1 | 0 | |
 Merima Hasen (ETH) | 1 | ||
 Sentayehu Lewetegn (ETH) | 1 | ||
 Lishan Dula Gemgchu (BRN) | 1 | ||
 Rose Chelimo (BRN) | 1 | ||
 Aliphine Chepkerker Tuliamuk (USA) | 1 | ||
 Krista Duchene (CAN) | 1 | ||
 Beata Naigambo (NAM) | 1 | ||
 Rebecca Korir Jepchirchir (KEN) | 1 | ||
 Zhanna Mamazhanova (KAZ) | 1 |
Vencedores | Segundos | Terceros | |
---|---|---|---|
 Etiopía | 5 | 4 | 2 |
 Kenia | 3 | 1 | 1 |
 Bahrein | 1 | 0 | 2 |
 Japón | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Países Bajos | 2 | 1 | |
 Eritrea | 1 | 0 | |
 Perú | 1 | 0 | |
 Italia | 1 | 0 | |
 Estados Unidos | 1 | ||
 Canadá | 1 | ||
 Namibia | 1 | ||
 Kazajstán | 1 |